800,000 €
  • Sale, house, 300m², Kalimanj, Tivat - image 1
  • Sale, house, 300m², Kalimanj, Tivat - image 2
  • Sale, house, 300m², Kalimanj, Tivat - image 3
  • Sale, house, 300m², Kalimanj, Tivat - image 4
  • Sale, house, 300m², Kalimanj, Tivat - image 5
  • Sale, house, 300m², Kalimanj, Tivat - image 6
  • Sale, house, 300m², Kalimanj, Tivat - image 7
  • Sale, house, 300m², Kalimanj, Tivat - image 8
  • Sale, house, 300m², Kalimanj, Tivat - image 9
800,000 € (2,667 €/m²)
300 m²
2 Room
4 Bathroom

Sale, house, 300m², Kalimanj, Tivat

Kalimanj, Tivat Crna Gora

Property description

Na prodaju luksuzna vila u izgradnji smještena u naselju Kalimanj u Tivat, na svega 200 metara od centra grada i u blizini mora. Nekretnina se nalazi na mirnoj i veoma traženoj lokaciji, u blizini svih važnih sadržaja.

Vila ima ukupnu površinu od 300 m², dok se nalazi na placu od 675 m². Prodaje se u fazi nezavršene gradnje, što novom vlasniku pruža mogućnost da završne radove i opremanje prilagodi sopstvenom ukusu i potrebama.

Gradnja je izvedena vrhunskim kvalitetom, uz veliku pažnju posvećenu detaljima i dugotrajnosti objekta.

Raspored prostorija

• Prizemlje: dvije sobe, kupatilo i ostava

• Prvi sprat: dvije spavaće sobe i prostrano kupatilo sa vešerajem

• Potkrovlje: veliki dnevni boravak, dva kupatila

• Krovna terasa

Dodatne pogodnosti

• garaža za dva automobila

• ljetnja kuhinja

• bazen

• više parking mjesta u dvorištu

• plaćeni i priključeni gradski infrastrukturni priključci (voda, struja, kanalizacija)

Ova nekretnina predstavlja odličnu priliku za luksuzan porodični dom ili investiciju na jednoj od najatraktivnijih lokacija u Tivtu.

Cijena: 800.000 €

Real estate details

Ad ID
536102
Published
20.03.2026
Updated
24.04.2026
Property Type

House

Area

300m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

4

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2666.67 €

Down payment 160,000 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
3,878 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
640,000 €
Down payment
160,000 €
Total interest
290,786 €
Total payment
930,786 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of two-bedroom houses - Tivat

Kalimanj
Tivat

This property's price is 11.21% lower than the average price of a in Tivat

Average price: 3003.26 €/m²

This property is 101.05% larger then the average size of a in Tivat

Average size: 149 m²

Area

300m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

House

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

Rivijera Nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Kalimanj

Sale, apartment, 45m², Kalimanj, Tivat

200,000 €

Kalimanj

true rooms 1 bathroom 45
Sale, apartment, 45m², Kalimanj, Tivat
Premium Stan in Kalimanj

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 99m², Kalimanj, Tivat