200,000 €
  • Sale, house, 150m², Velika Plaža, Ulcinj - image 1
  • Sale, house, 150m², Velika Plaža, Ulcinj - image 2
  • Sale, house, 150m², Velika Plaža, Ulcinj - image 3
  • Sale, house, 150m², Velika Plaža, Ulcinj - image 4
  • Sale, house, 150m², Velika Plaža, Ulcinj - image 5
  • Sale, house, 150m², Velika Plaža, Ulcinj - image 6
  • Sale, house, 150m², Velika Plaža, Ulcinj - image 7
  • Sale, house, 150m², Velika Plaža, Ulcinj - image 8
  • Sale, house, 150m², Velika Plaža, Ulcinj - image 9
200,000 € (1,333 €/m²)
150 m²
4 Room
3 Bathroom

Sale, house, 150m², Velika Plaža, Ulcinj

Velika Plaža, Ulcinj Crna Gora

Property description

Na prodaju luksuzna, potpuno legalizovana porodična kuća u mirnom dijelu Štoja, Ulcinj, idealno smještena na samo 3 minuta od čuvene Velike plaže. Ova impozantna nekretnina, površine 150 m² na placu od 300 m², savršen je spoj udobnosti i modernog života. Kuca je u potpunisti legalizovana i uknjizena. Kuća je temeljno renovirana 2023. godine i prodaje se kompletno opremljena, spremna za useljenje. Raspolaže sa 4 prostrane spavaće sobe i 3 elegantno uređena kupatila. Unutrašnjost odlikuje lux završna obrada, uključujući funkcionalno predsoblje, hodnik, prostranu kuhinju i trpezariju, uz dodatnu ostavu i podrum. Uživajte u vrhunskim sadržajima: podno grijanje, efikasna klimatizacija, prostrano dvorište, tavan i parking ispred objekta. Kuća je opremljena modernim priključcima: kablovska, internet, telefon i interfon, osiguravajući potpunu povezanost. Ova nekretnina predstavlja izvrsnu investiciju sa sigurnom dokumentacijom i u mirnom okruženju. Cijena: 200.000,00 EUR.

Real estate details

Ad ID
557377
Published
13.05.2026
Updated
14.05.2026
Property Type

House

Area

150m²

Rooms

4

Bathrooms

3

Balconies

4

Number of Floors

2

Year Built

2023

Land Area

300

Property parameters

Price per m²: 1333.33 €

Down payment 40,000 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
970 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
160,000 €
Down payment
40,000 €
Total interest
72,696 €
Total payment
232,696 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of four-bedroom houses - Ulcinj

Velika Plaža
Ulcinj

This property's price is 22.53% lower than the average price of a in Ulcinj

Average price: 1721.20 €/m²

This property is 29.35% smaller then the average size of a in Ulcinj

Average size: 212 m²

Area

150m²

Structure

4 Rooms

Property Type

House

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

Pocess nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Stan in Velika Plaža

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 36m², Velika Plaža, Ulcinj

63,900 €

Velika Plaža

1 room 1 bathroom 36
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 36m², Velika Plaža, Ulcinj
Stan in Velika Plaža

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 63m², Velika Plaža, Ulcinj