105,000 €
  • Sale, land lot, 655m², Marovići, Bar - image 1
  • Sale, land lot, 655m², Marovići, Bar - image 2
  • Sale, land lot, 655m², Marovići, Bar - image 3
  • Sale, land lot, 655m², Marovići, Bar - image 4
  • Sale, land lot, 655m², Marovići, Bar - image 5
105,000 € (160 €/m²)
655 m²

Sale, land lot, 655m², Marovići, Bar

Marovići, Bar Crna Gora

Property description

Na prodaju: Plac u naselju Marovići, Bar

Prodaje se plac od 655 m² u mirnom naselju Marovići, Bar. Plac je ravan, okružen maslinjacima, sa predivnim pogledom na more.

Pristup asfaltiranim putem.

Voda i struja dostupni.

Plac ima urbanističko-tehničke uslove za privremeni objekat za trgovinu i usluge do 250 m².

Real estate details

Ad ID
321818
Published
20.12.2024
Updated
18.03.2026
Property Type

Land lot

Area

655m²

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 160.31 €

Down payment 21,000 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
509 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
84,000 €
Down payment
21,000 €
Total interest
38,166 €
Total payment
122,166 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Ivan Šćekić

Ivan

Similiar Properties

Zemljište in Marovići

Sale, land lot, 800m², Marovići, Bar

80,000 €

Marovići

800
Sale, land lot, 800m², Marovići, Bar
Kuća in Marovići

Sale, house, 171m², Marovići, Bar

142,000 €

Marovići

3 rooms 171
Sale, house, 171m², Marovići, Bar
Premium Stan in Bjeliši

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 36m², Bjeliši, Bar

115,000 €

Bjeliši

1 room 1 bathroom 36
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 36m², Bjeliši, Bar
Premium Stan in Bjeliši

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 36m², Bjeliši, Bar

115,000 €

Bjeliši

1 room 1 bathroom 36
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 36m², Bjeliši, Bar
Premium Stan in Dobre Vode

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 33m², Dobre Vode, Bar

130,000 €

Dobre Vode

1 room 1 bathroom 33
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 33m², Dobre Vode, Bar
Premium Stan in Dobre Vode

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 241m², Dobre Vode, Bar

380,000 €

Dobre Vode

3 rooms 2 bathrooms 241
Sale, three bedroom apartment, 241m², Dobre Vode, Bar