62,000 €
  • Sale, land lot, 776m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 1
  • Sale, land lot, 776m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 2
  • Sale, land lot, 776m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 3
62,000 € (80 €/m²)
776 m²

Sale, land lot, 776m², Bar, Crna Gora

Bar, Crna Gora

Property description

A plot of 776 m2 is for sale in Gromanići, Bar. An asphalt road leads to the lot. The construction of a three-story building is foreseen on the plot according to the detailed urban planning conditions. It has a nice view of the whole Bar.

Real estate details

Ad ID
434868
Published
10.07.2025
Property Type

Land lot

Area

776m²

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 79.90 €

Down payment 12,400 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
301 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
49,600 €
Down payment
12,400 €
Total interest
22,536 €
Total payment
72,136 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Area

776m²

Structure

N/A

Property Type

Land lot

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

PP

Psrealestate

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Bjeliši

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 36m², Bjeliši, Bar

115,000 €

Bjeliši

1 room 1 bathroom 36
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 36m², Bjeliši, Bar
Premium Stan in Bjeliši

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 36m², Bjeliši, Bar

115,000 €

Bjeliši

1 room 1 bathroom 36
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 36m², Bjeliši, Bar
Premium Stan in Dobre Vode

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 33m², Dobre Vode, Bar

130,000 €

Dobre Vode

1 room 1 bathroom 33
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 33m², Dobre Vode, Bar
Premium Stan in Dobre Vode