250,000 €
  • Sale, land lot, 10000m², Stari Bar, Bar - image 1
  • Sale, land lot, 10000m², Stari Bar, Bar - image 2
  • Sale, land lot, 10000m², Stari Bar, Bar - image 3
  • Sale, land lot, 10000m², Stari Bar, Bar - image 4
  • Sale, land lot, 10000m², Stari Bar, Bar - image 5
  • Sale, land lot, 10000m², Stari Bar, Bar - image 6
250,000 € (25 €/m²)
10000 m²

Sale, land lot, 10000m², Stari Bar, Bar

Stari Bar, Bar Crna Gora

Property description

ID 370.

Bar · Zemljište · X spavaćih · 250.000 €

📌 Lokacija: Stari Bar

📐 Površina: 10000 m²
👁️ Pogled: Maslinik

Ovo je zemljište sa bogatom tradicijom, zasađeno sa preko 250 stabala maslina starih više od 1000 godina. Pruža mir i privatnost, sa odličnom pristupačnošću i potencijalom za ulaganje, agrobiznis ili izgradnju rezidencije. Lokacija nudi blizinu Starog Bara i brz pristup svim sadržajima grada.

Real estate details

Ad ID
559898
Published
20.05.2026
Updated
20.05.2026
Property Type

Land lot

Area

10000m²

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 25.00 €

Down payment 50,000 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
1,212 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
200,000 €
Down payment
50,000 €
Total interest
90,871 €
Total payment
290,871 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

SM investment by Sabina Mailova

Registration number

+38268200906

Location

Bar

Stari Bar

Area

10000m²

Structure

N/A

Property Type

Land lot

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

Similiar Properties

Premium Zemljište in Stari Bar

Sale, land lot, 10000m², Stari Bar, Bar

250,000 €

Stari Bar

10000
Sale, land lot, 10000m², Stari Bar, Bar
Premium Zemljište in Stari Bar

Sale, land lot, 626m², Stari Bar, Bar

108,700 €

Stari Bar

626
Sale, land lot, 626m², Stari Bar, Bar
Zemljište in Stari Bar

Sale, land lot, 10500m², Stari Bar, Bar

241,500 €

Stari Bar

10500
Sale, land lot, 10500m², Stari Bar, Bar
Kuća in Stari Bar

Sale, house, 560m², Stari Bar, Bar

299 €

Stari Bar

6 rooms 3 bathrooms 560