170,000 €
  • Sale, land lot, 3200m², Sutomore, Bar - image 1
  • Sale, land lot, 3200m², Sutomore, Bar - image 2
170,000 € (53 €/m²)
3200 m²

Sale, land lot, 3200m², Sutomore, Bar

Sutomore, Bar Crna Gora

Property description

Real estate details

Ad ID
86670
Published
02.11.2022
Updated
22.03.2026
Property Type

Land lot

Area

3200m²

Agency

Dom Home

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 53.13 €

Down payment 34,000 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
824 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
136,000 €
Down payment
34,000 €
Total interest
61,792 €
Total payment
197,792 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Area

3200m²

Structure

N/A

Property Type

Land lot

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

Dom Home

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Sutomore

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 76m², Sutomore, Bar

120,000 €

Sutomore

3 rooms 1 bathroom 76
Sale, three bedroom apartment, 76m², Sutomore, Bar
Premium Kuća in Sutomore

Sale, house, 100m², Sutomore, Bar

100,000 €

Sutomore

2 rooms 1 bathroom 100
Sale, house, 100m², Sutomore, Bar
Premium Kuća in Sutomore

Sale, house, 60m², Sutomore, Bar

40,000 €

Sutomore

2 rooms 1 bathroom 60
Sale, house, 60m², Sutomore, Bar
Premium Poslovni prostor in Sutomore

Sale, office space, 560m², Sutomore, Bar

450,000 €