750,000 €
750,000 € (577 €/m²)
1300 m²

Sale, land lot, 1300m², Budva, Crna Gora

Budva, Crna Gora

Property description

An exceptional plot for sale in Blizikuće, Budva, in a great location with complete infrastructure.
The total square footage is 1,330m2.
Three villas of 400m2 each have already been marked on the plot, and the foundations and garages have already been completed.
Price: €750,000. Budva, Blizikuće.

Three villas have already been drawn on the plot, and the foundations and garages have already been completed, which makes the construction process much easier. All this makes this offer extremely attractive. The price of €750,000 represents the true value for this piece of real estate in such an attractive location.
------------------
Продается исключительный участок в Близикуче, Будва, в прекрасном месте с полной инфраструктурой. Общая площадь составляет 1330 м2, что обеспечивает достаточно места для различных строительных возможностей. Этот участок с захватывающим видом на открытое море предлагает идеальную возможность создать идеальный дом или инвестицию.

На участке уже нарисованы три виллы, построены фундаменты и гаражи, что существенно облегчает процесс строительства. Все это делает данное предложение чрезвычайно привлекательным. Цена в 750 000 евро представляет истинную стоимость этого объекта недвижимости в столь привлекательном месте.
------------------
Budva Blizikuće'de, eksiksiz altyapıya sahip harika bir konumda satılık olağanüstü bir arsa. Toplam metrekare alanı 1.330 m2 olup, çeşitli inşaat olanakları için yeterli alan sağlamaktadır. Muhteşem açık deniz manzarasına sahip bu arsa, mükemmel evinizi veya yatırımınızı yaratmak için ideal bir fırsat sunuyor.

Arsa üzerinde üç villanın çizimi yapılmış olup, temelleri ve garajları tamamlanmış olup bu da inşaat sürecini çok daha kolaylaştırmaktadır. Bütün bunlar bu teklifi son derece çekici kılıyor. 750.000 €'luk fiyat, bu kadar cazip bir lokasyondaki bu gayrimenkulün gerçek değerini temsil ediyor.

Real estate details

Ad ID
443891
Published
10.07.2025
Property Type

Land lot

Area

1300m²

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 576.92 €

Down payment 150,000 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
3,636 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
600,000 €
Down payment
150,000 €
Total interest
272,612 €
Total payment
872,612 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Area

1300m²

Structure

N/A

Property Type

Land lot

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

SeaRealtor.com

Similiar Properties

Premium Kuća in Pržno

Sale, house, 321m², Pržno, Budva

1,600.000 €

Pržno

5 rooms 6 bathrooms 321
Sale, house, 321m², Pržno, Budva
Premium Zemljište in Skočiđevojka

Sale, land lot, 1030m², Skočiđevojka, Budva

620,000 €

Skočiđevojka

1030
Sale, land lot, 1030m², Skočiđevojka, Budva
Premium Stan in Bečići

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 58m², Bečići, Budva

435,000 €

Bečići

1 room 1 bathroom 58
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 58m², Bečići, Budva
Premium Stan in Bečići

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 79m², Bečići, Budva