315,000 €
  • Sale, land lot, 2171m², Kavač, Kotor - image 1
  • Sale, land lot, 2171m², Kavač, Kotor - image 2
  • Sale, land lot, 2171m², Kavač, Kotor - image 3
  • Sale, land lot, 2171m², Kavač, Kotor - image 4
  • Sale, land lot, 2171m², Kavač, Kotor - image 5
  • Sale, land lot, 2171m², Kavač, Kotor - image 6
315,000 € (145 €/m²)
2171 m²

Sale, land lot, 2171m², Kavač, Kotor

Kavač, Kotor Crna Gora

Property description

Prodaje se urbanisticko zemljiste, koje se sastoji iz dvije katastarske parcele ukupne povrsine 2171m2. Lokacija naselje Kavac, opstina Kotor.

Maksimalni indeks zauzetosti: 0.3

Maksimalni indeks izgradjenosti: 0.80

Maksimalna spratnost: P+1+PK

Place se nalazi uz lokalni put.

Cijena 315.000 Eur

Real estate details

Ad ID
452432
Published
31.07.2025
Updated
24.04.2026
Property Type

Land lot

Area

2171m²

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 145.09 €

Down payment 63,000 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
1,527 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
252,000 €
Down payment
63,000 €
Total interest
114,497 €
Total payment
366,497 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Area

2171m²

Structure

N/A

Property Type

Land lot

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

Rivijera Nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Verified Premium Stan in Kavač

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 90m², Kavač, Kotor

270,000 €

Kavač

3 rooms 2 bathrooms 90
Sale, three bedroom apartment, 90m², Kavač, Kotor
Premium Stan in Kavač

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 58m², Kavač, Kotor

179,000 €

Kavač

1 room 1 bathroom 58
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 58m², Kavač, Kotor
Premium Stan in Kavač

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 27m², Kavač, Kotor

104,500 €

Kavač

1 room 1 bathroom 27
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 27m², Kavač, Kotor