116,000 €
  • Sale, land lot, 645m², Radanovići, Kotor - image 1
  • Sale, land lot, 645m², Radanovići, Kotor - image 2
  • Sale, land lot, 645m², Radanovići, Kotor - image 3
  • Sale, land lot, 645m², Radanovići, Kotor - image 4
  • Sale, land lot, 645m², Radanovići, Kotor - image 5
  • Sale, land lot, 645m², Radanovići, Kotor - image 6
116,000 € (180 €/m²)
645 m²

Sale, land lot, 645m², Radanovići, Kotor

Radanovići, Kotor Crna Gora

Property description

Prodaje se ograđen plac 645m2. Nalazi se u mjestu Radanovići, Kotor, u neposrednoj blizini ‘’Zećanke’’.

Do placa vodi asfaltni put, a dostupni su svi infrastrukturni priključci, uključujući struju i vodu. Ranije se na placu nalazio montažni objekat.

Plac je udaljen oko 10 minuta vožnje do plaže Jaz, kao i oko 10 minuta do plaže Plavi Horizonti.

Nije urbanizovan.

Real estate details

Ad ID
458716
Published
17.08.2025
Updated
11.05.2026
Property Type

Land lot

Area

645m²

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 179.84 €

Down payment 23,200 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
562 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
92,800 €
Down payment
23,200 €
Total interest
42,164 €
Total payment
134,964 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Area

645m²

Structure

N/A

Property Type

Land lot

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

TALUMA MONTENEGRO

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Radanovići

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 75m², Radanovići, Kotor

179,500 €

Radanovići

2 rooms 2 bathrooms 75
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 75m², Radanovići, Kotor
Premium Stan in Radanovići

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 54m², Radanovići, Kotor

141,500 €

Radanovići

1 room 1 bathroom 54
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 54m², Radanovići, Kotor
Premium Stan in Radanovići

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 58m², Radanovići, Kotor

140,000 €

Radanovići

1 room 1 bathroom 58
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 58m², Radanovići, Kotor