45,000 €
  • Sale, land lot, 900m², Beri, Podgorica - image 1
  • Sale, land lot, 900m², Beri, Podgorica - image 2
  • Sale, land lot, 900m², Beri, Podgorica - image 3
45,000 € (50 €/m²)
900 m²

Sale, land lot, 900m², Beri, Podgorica

Beri, Podgorica Crna Gora

Property description

Prodaje se plac, površine 900m2, u mjestu Beri.

Moguća je gradnja objekta spratnosti P+1+Pk.

Obezbijeđeni su put, struja i voda.

Sa placa se pruža previdan pogled na grad i okolinu.

Dostupne površine placeva: 625, 800, 900 i 1100m2.

Cijena iznosi 50€/m2.

069988888

Real estate details

Ad ID
535672
Published
19.03.2026
Updated
01.05.2026
Property Type

Land lot

Area

900m²

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 50.00 €

Down payment 9,000 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
218 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
36,000 €
Down payment
9,000 €
Total interest
16,357 €
Total payment
52,357 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Area

900m²

Structure

N/A

Property Type

Land lot

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

Kvadrat nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Premium Zemljište in Beri

Sale, land lot, 9803m², Beri, Podgorica

Request

Beri

9803
Sale, land lot, 9803m², Beri, Podgorica
Zemljište in Beri

Sale, land lot, 1520m², Beri, Podgorica

110,000 €

Beri

1520
Sale, land lot, 1520m², Beri, Podgorica
Kuća in Beri

Sale, house, 66m², Beri, Podgorica

125,000 €

Beri

2 rooms 1 bathroom 66
Sale, house, 66m², Beri, Podgorica
Verified Zemljište in Beri

Sale, land lot, 2602m², Beri, Podgorica

70,000 €

Beri

2602
Sale, land lot, 2602m², Beri, Podgorica
Verified Kuća in Beri