89,790 €
  • Sale, land lot, 8979m², Kuči, Podgorica - image 1
  • Sale, land lot, 8979m², Kuči, Podgorica - image 2
  • Sale, land lot, 8979m², Kuči, Podgorica - image 3
  • Sale, land lot, 8979m², Kuči, Podgorica - image 4
  • Sale, land lot, 8979m², Kuči, Podgorica - image 5
  • Sale, land lot, 8979m², Kuči, Podgorica - image 6
  • Sale, land lot, 8979m², Kuči, Podgorica - image 7
  • Sale, land lot, 8979m², Kuči, Podgorica - image 8
89,790 € (10 €/m²)
8979 m²

Sale, land lot, 8979m², Kuči, Podgorica

Kuči, Podgorica Crna Gora

Property description

Zemljište na Prodaju u Kučima, Podgorica . 8979 m²,

Real estate details

Ad ID
556065
Published
10.05.2026
Updated
11.05.2026
Property Type

Land lot

Area

8979m²

Land Type

Građevinsko

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 10.00 €

Down payment 17,958 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
435 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
71,832 €
Down payment
17,958 €
Total interest
32,637 €
Total payment
104,469 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Location

Map preview
nN

n Nikola

Similiar Properties

Kuća in Kuči

Sale, house, 54m², Kuči, Podgorica

58,000 €

Kuči

1 room 1 bathroom 54
Sale, house, 54m², Kuči, Podgorica
Verified Kuća in Kuči

Sale, house, 626m², Kuči, Podgorica

85,000 €

Kuči

1 room 0 626
Sale, house, 626m², Kuči, Podgorica
Kuća in Kuči

Sale, house, 54m², Kuči, Podgorica

58,000 €

Kuči

1 room 2 bathrooms 54
Sale, house, 54m², Kuči, Podgorica
Zemljište in Kuči

Sale, land lot, 248500m², Kuči, Podgorica

150,000 €

Kuči

248500
Sale, land lot, 248500m², Kuči, Podgorica
Zemljište in Kuči

Sale, land lot, 12669m², Kuči, Podgorica

63,345 €

Kuči

12669
Sale, land lot, 12669m², Kuči, Podgorica
Kuća in Kuči

Sale, house, 100m², Kuči, Podgorica

160,000 €

Kuči

2 rooms 1 bathroom 100
Sale, house, 100m², Kuči, Podgorica
Kuća in Kuči

Sale, house, 47m², Kuči, Podgorica

58,000 €

Kuči

1 room 2 bathrooms 47
Sale, house, 47m², Kuči, Podgorica