21,000 €
  • Sale, land lot, 500m², Velje Brdo, Podgorica - image 1
  • Sale, land lot, 500m², Velje Brdo, Podgorica - image 2
21,000 € (42 €/m²)
500 m²

Sale, land lot, 500m², Velje Brdo, Podgorica

Velje Brdo, Podgorica Crna Gora

Property description

Prodaje se odlican plac pod Velje brdo u blizini pekare Rimini, na placu voda i struja, asfalt do placa.

Real estate details

Ad ID
556965
Published
13.05.2026
Updated
13.05.2026
Property Type

Land lot

Area

500m²

Land Type

Poljoprivredno

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 42.00 €

Down payment 4,200 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
102 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
16,800 €
Down payment
4,200 €
Total interest
7,633 €
Total payment
24,433 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

VS

Vesna Savovic

Prodajem stan

Similiar Properties

Zemljište in Velje Brdo

Sale, land lot, 846m², Velje Brdo, Podgorica

104,500 €

Velje Brdo

846
Sale, land lot, 846m², Velje Brdo, Podgorica
Kuća in Velje Brdo

Sale, house, 235m², Velje Brdo, Podgorica

350,000 €

Velje Brdo

4 rooms 2 bathrooms 235
Sale, house, 235m², Velje Brdo, Podgorica
Zemljište in Velje Brdo

Sale, land lot, 767m², Velje Brdo, Podgorica

21,000 €

Velje Brdo

767
Sale, land lot, 767m², Velje Brdo, Podgorica
Kuća in Velje Brdo

Sale, house, 82m², Velje Brdo, Podgorica

155,000 €

Velje Brdo

2 rooms 1 bathroom 82
Sale, house, 82m², Velje Brdo, Podgorica
Zemljište in Velje Brdo

Sale, land lot, 418m², Velje Brdo, Podgorica

100,000 €

Velje Brdo

418
Sale, land lot, 418m², Velje Brdo, Podgorica
Kuća in Velje Brdo

Sale, house, 82m², Velje Brdo, Podgorica

160,000 €

Velje Brdo

2 rooms 1 bathroom 82
Sale, house, 82m², Velje Brdo, Podgorica
Verified Zemljište in Velje Brdo