165,900 €
165,900 € (1,050 €/m²)
158 m²

Sale, office space, 158m², Podgorica, Crna Gora

Podgorica, Crna Gora

Property description

Office space for sale in the new VB Invest building in Zabjelo. The space is located on the ground floor of the building, with an area of ​​158m2. The building is located near Ljubovic hill, in the busy part of Zabjelo. In the immediate vicinity there are restaurants, shops, gyms. Parking lots are provided in front of the building.

Real estate details

Ad ID
444498
Published
10.07.2025
Property Type

Office space

Area

158m²

Property parameters

Price per m²: 1050.00 €

Down payment 33,180 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
804 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
132,720 €
Down payment
33,180 €
Total interest
60,302 €
Total payment
193,022 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Area

158m²

Structure

N/A

Property Type

Office space

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

SeaRealtor.com

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Zagorič

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 131m², Zagorič, Podgorica

Request

Zagorič

3 rooms 2 bathrooms 131
Sale, three bedroom apartment, 131m², Zagorič, Podgorica
Premium Stan in Zagorič

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 86m², Zagorič, Podgorica

Request

Zagorič

2 rooms 2 bathrooms 86
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 86m², Zagorič, Podgorica
Premium Stan in Zagorič

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 58m², Zagorič, Podgorica

Request

Zagorič

1 room 1 bathroom 58
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 58m², Zagorič, Podgorica