45,000 €
  • Sale, office space, 28m², Pobrežje, Podgorica - image 1
  • Sale, office space, 28m², Pobrežje, Podgorica - image 2
  • Sale, office space, 28m², Pobrežje, Podgorica - image 3
  • Sale, office space, 28m², Pobrežje, Podgorica - image 4
45,000 € (1,607 €/m²)
28 m²
1 Room

Sale, office space, 28m², Pobrežje, Podgorica

Pobrežje, Podgorica Crna Gora

Property description

Poslovni prostor, povrsine 28 m2, pozicioniran u suterenu stambeno poslovne zgrade, kao dio poslovne zone sa 20-tak poslovnih prostora, naselje Pobrezje, Podgorica. Poslovni prostor je pozicioniran nedaleko od ulaznih stepenica u poslovnu zonu sa glavne prometne ulice.

Struktura: jedna prostorija sa toaletom.

U toku je kompletno renoviranje poslovne zone, ugradnja sigurosnih vrata i kamera, sto ce unaprijediti poslovnu zonu.

Poslovni prostor je pogodan za razlicite djelatnosti.

Vlasnistvo 1/1.

Kontakt: 067 444 900

Real estate details

Ad ID
557898
Published
15.05.2026
Updated
15.05.2026
Property Type

Office space

Area

28m²

Rooms

1

Property parameters

Price per m²: 1607.14 €

Down payment 9,000 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
218 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
36,000 €
Down payment
9,000 €
Total interest
16,357 €
Total payment
52,357 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Area

28m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Office space

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

Concept RealEstate

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Pobrežje

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 195m², Pobrežje, Podgorica

515,000 €

Pobrežje

3 rooms 3 bathrooms 195
Sale, three bedroom apartment, 195m², Pobrežje, Podgorica
Premium Stan in Pobrežje

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 91m², Pobrežje, Podgorica

280,000 €

Pobrežje

2 rooms 2 bathrooms 91
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 91m², Pobrežje, Podgorica
Stan in Pobrežje

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 195m², Pobrežje, Podgorica

515,000 €

Pobrežje

3 rooms 2 bathrooms 195
Sale, three bedroom apartment, 195m², Pobrežje, Podgorica