90,000 €
  • Sale, office space, 16m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 1
  • Sale, office space, 16m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 2
90,000 € (5,625 €/m²)
16 m²

Sale, office space, 16m², Tivat, Crna Gora

Tivat, Crna Gora

Property description

Real Estate, Montenegro, TivatFor sale: a commercial space of 16 m² in an attractive location in Tivat, right next to the main Tivat-Lepetane road.This functional space consists of two rooms and a bathroom, and it is registered for all purposes, making it ideal for various types of businesses. The location offers excellent visibility and traffic, with a luxury hotel complex being built directly across the street, further increasing its potential.The space is a great investment with the possibility of quick capital return.

Real estate details

Ad ID
317265
Published
06.12.2024
Updated
13.05.2026
Property Type

Office space

Area

16m²

Rooms

0

Bathrooms

N/A

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 5625.00 €

Down payment 18,000 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
436 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
72,000 €
Down payment
18,000 €
Total interest
32,713 €
Total payment
104,713 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Area

16m²

Structure

N/A

Property Type

Office space

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

Amfora Real Estate

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Porto Montenegro

Sale, four bedroom apartment, 240m², Porto Montenegro, Tivat

2,650.000 €

Porto Montenegro

4 rooms 4 bathrooms 240
Premium Stan in Porto Montenegro

Sale, four bedroom apartment, 620m², Porto Montenegro, Tivat

Request

Porto Montenegro

4 rooms 4 bathrooms 620
Premium Stan in Porto Montenegro

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 152m², Porto Montenegro, Tivat