270,000 €
  • Sale, office space, 59m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 1
  • Sale, office space, 59m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 2
  • Sale, office space, 59m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 3
  • Sale, office space, 59m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 4
270,000 € (4,576 €/m²)
59 m²

Sale, office space, 59m², Tivat, Crna Gora

Tivat, Crna Gora

Property description

Presenting a versatile commercial unit for sale in the sought-after coastal area of Donja Lastva, Tivat. Positioned on the ground floor of a newly constructed modern building, this space is ideal for a variety of business purposes — from boutique services to wellness and office use.The interior spans 23m², thoughtfully designed to include a bathroom and a dedicated storage area. What truly enhances its appeal is the exclusive use of a 36m² outdoor terrace, beautifully complemented by a custom pergola structure that offers the option to be fully enclosed with glass panels — ideal for expanding usable space year-round.This unit is offered non-furnished, giving buyers the flexibility to tailor the space entirely to their vision.Set in the heart of Donja Lastva, one of the most charming and historically rich neighborhoods of Tivat, the location places you just 50 meters from the sea and 100 meters from Waikiki Beach. Offered at €270,000 – a rare opportunity to own a stylish, sea-close commercial space in one of Tivat’s most attractive settings.For more information or to arrange a viewing, please contact us at:📞 +382 68 029 991📞 +382 68 014 729📧 objektarealestate@gmail.com

Real estate details

Ad ID
389222
Published
15.06.2025
Property Type

Office space

Area

59m²

Rooms

N/A

Bathrooms

N/A

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 4576.27 €

Down payment 54,000 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
1,309 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
216,000 €
Down payment
54,000 €
Total interest
98,140 €
Total payment
314,140 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Area

59m²

Structure

N/A

Property Type

Office space

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

Objekta Real Estate

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Porto Montenegro

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 100m², Porto Montenegro, Tivat

831,000 €

Porto Montenegro

2 rooms 2 bathrooms 100
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 100m², Porto Montenegro, Tivat
Premium Stan in Porto Montenegro

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 42m², Porto Montenegro, Tivat

425,000 €

Porto Montenegro

1 room 1 bathroom 42
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 42m², Porto Montenegro, Tivat
Premium Stan in Porto Montenegro

Sale, apartment, 53m², Porto Montenegro, Tivat