49,000 €
  • Sale, parking/garage, 35m², Sveti Stefan, Budva - image 1
  • Sale, parking/garage, 35m², Sveti Stefan, Budva - image 2
  • Sale, parking/garage, 35m², Sveti Stefan, Budva - image 3
49,000 € (1,400 €/m²)
35 m²

Sale, parking/garage, 35m², Sveti Stefan, Budva

Sveti Stefan, Budva Crna Gora

Property description

Rijetka ponuda, Pržno: Dupla garaža – nova zgrada pored magistrale, blizu mora.

Prodaju se dva garažna mjesta (dupla garaža) u Pržnu, katastarska opština Sveti Stefan,Budva.Garaže se nalaze u potpuno novoizgrađenom objektu, na izuzetnoj lokaciji – uz samu magistralu, u prizemlju objekta.

Ukupna površina oba garažna mjesta iznosi oko 35 m².

Garaže imaju posebna roll vrata sa elektro-motorom, što obezbjeđuje maksimalnu sigurnost i komfor.

Pogled na more😀

Cijena: 49.000 €

(U cijenu je uračunata provizija od 5% za prodavca ili agenciju)

Nazvati na broj ostavljen u oglasu

Real estate details

Ad ID
500005
Published
06.12.2025
Updated
28.02.2026
Property Type

Parking/Garage

Area

35m²

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 1400.00 €

Down payment 9,800 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
238 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
39,200 €
Down payment
9,800 €
Total interest
17,811 €
Total payment
57,011 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

VK

Vujadin Krivokapić

Vujadin Krivokapić

Similiar Properties

Premium Zemljište in Sveti Stefan

Sale, land lot, 2390m², Sveti Stefan, Budva

1,434.000 €

Sveti Stefan

2390
Sale, land lot, 2390m², Sveti Stefan, Budva
Premium Kuća in Sveti Stefan

Sale, house, 420m², Sveti Stefan, Budva

1,400.000 €

Sveti Stefan

6 rooms 6 bathrooms 420
Sale, house, 420m², Sveti Stefan, Budva
Premium Kuća in Sveti Stefan

Sale, house, 354m², Sveti Stefan, Budva

650,000 €

Sveti Stefan

4 rooms 354
Sale, house, 354m², Sveti Stefan, Budva
Premium Stan in Sveti Stefan

Sale, studio apartment, 46m², Sveti Stefan, Budva

298,100 €

Sveti Stefan

0 rooms 0 46
Sale, studio apartment, 46m², Sveti Stefan, Budva
Premium Stan in Sveti Stefan

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 247m², Sveti Stefan, Budva

1,050.000 €

Sveti Stefan

3 rooms 2 bathrooms 247
Sale, three bedroom apartment, 247m², Sveti Stefan, Budva
Premium Stan in Sveti Stefan

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 75m², Sveti Stefan, Budva