95,000 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Bečići, Budva - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Bečići, Budva - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Bečići, Budva - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Bečići, Budva - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Bečići, Budva - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Bečići, Budva - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Bečići, Budva - image 7
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Bečići, Budva - image 8
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Bečići, Budva - image 9
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Bečići, Budva - image 10
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Bečići, Budva - image 11
95,000 € (2,375 €/m²)
40 m²
1 Room

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Bečići, Budva

Bečići, Budva Crna Gora

Property description

Budva, Becici, sale of apartment 40m2.

A small cozy apartment with a sea view, 3 minutes walk from the sea. The apartment consists of a kitchen-living room, a terrace, a bathroom with a bathtub and a washing machine, a bedroom with a double bed and a wardrobe.

Real estate details

Ad ID
350743
Published
11.03.2025
Updated
03.04.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

40m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

N/A

Agency

Omega123

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2375.00 €

Down payment 19,000 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
461 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
76,000 €
Down payment
19,000 €
Total interest
34,531 €
Total payment
110,531 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Bečići

Bečići
Budva

This property's price is 29.63% lower than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Bečići

Average price: 3375.01 €/m²

This property is 18.07% smaller then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Bečići

Average size: 49 m²

3,375 €
Average annual price
+6%
Price trend (annually)
439
Days on the market

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

Omega123

Registration number

-

Location

Budva

Bečići

Area

40m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

EE

Omega123

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Bečići

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 50m², Bečići, Budva

185,000 €

Bečići

1 room 1 bathroom 50
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 50m², Bečići, Budva