125,000 €
  • Sale, studio apartment, 23m², Rafailovići, Budva - image 1
  • Sale, studio apartment, 23m², Rafailovići, Budva - image 2
  • Sale, studio apartment, 23m², Rafailovići, Budva - image 3
  • Sale, studio apartment, 23m², Rafailovići, Budva - image 4
  • Sale, studio apartment, 23m², Rafailovići, Budva - image 5
  • Sale, studio apartment, 23m², Rafailovići, Budva - image 6
125,000 € (5,435 €/m²)
23 m²

Sale, studio apartment, 23m², Rafailovići, Budva

Rafailovići, Budva Crna Gora

Property description

Rafailovići – Studio na prvoj liniji mora

Prodaje se potpuno opremljen studio površine 23 m², smješten na prvoj liniji mora u Rafailovićima – jednom od najtraženijih mjesta na crnogorskom primorju.

Lokacija:

  • Neposredna blizina plaže, šetališta, restorana i svih sadržaja
  • Idealno za iznajmljivanje tokom sezone ili lično uživanje

O stanu:

  • Površina: 23 m²
  • Tip: studio
  • Potpuno namješten i spreman za useljenje
  • Moderan dizajn i funkcionalna raspodjela prostora
  • Odličan investicioni potencijal

Cijena: 125.000 €

Savršena prilika za one koji žele profitabilnu nekretninu na prvom redu do mora ili ugodnu ljetnu rezidenciju.

Real estate details

Ad ID
494955
Published
22.11.2025
Updated
14.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

23m²

Rooms

0

Bathrooms

N/A

Amenities

Furnished

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 5434.78 €

Down payment 25,000 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
606 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
100,000 €
Down payment
25,000 €
Total interest
45,435 €
Total payment
145,435 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of apartments - Rafailovići

Rafailovići
Budva

This property's price is 70.25% higher than the average price of a studio apartment in Rafailovići

Average price: 3192.31 €/m²

This property is 33.7% smaller then the average size of a studio apartment in Rafailovići

Average size: 35 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

ADRIATIC DREAM ESTATE

Registration number

38268508080

Location

Budva

Rafailovići

Area

23m²

Structure

N/A

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

ADRIATIC DREAM ESTATE

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Rafailovići

Sale, studio apartment, 27m², Rafailovići, Budva

94,500 €

Rafailovići

0 rooms 1 bathroom 27
Sale, studio apartment, 27m², Rafailovići, Budva
Verified Premium Stan in Rafailovići