198,400 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 64m², Bečići, Budva - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 64m², Bečići, Budva - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 64m², Bečići, Budva - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 64m², Bečići, Budva - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 64m², Bečići, Budva - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 64m², Bečići, Budva - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 64m², Bečići, Budva - image 7
198,400 € (3,100 €/m²)
64 m²
1 Room

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 64m², Bečići, Budva

Bečići, Budva Crna Gora

Property description

Prodaje se apartman u gradu Bečići

Površina stana: 64 m²

  • 1 spavaća soba
  • Potpuno namješten i opremljen svim potrebnim uređajima
  • Mirna lokacija, bez buke i gužve
  • Odlična opcija za stanovanje ili iznajmljivanje

Cijena: 198.400 €

Real estate details

Ad ID
495877
Published
26.11.2025
Updated
14.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

64m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

N/A

Amenities

Furnished

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3100.00 €

Down payment 39,680 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
962 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
158,720 €
Down payment
39,680 €
Total interest
72,115 €
Total payment
230,835 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Bečići

Bečići
Budva

This property's price is 8.02% lower than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Bečići

Average price: 3370.47 €/m²

This property is 31.23% larger then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Bečići

Average size: 49 m²

3,370 €
Average annual price
+6%
Price trend (annually)
169
Days on the market

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

ADRIATIC DREAM ESTATE

Registration number

38268508080

Location

Budva

Bečići

Area

64m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

ADRIATIC DREAM ESTATE

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Bečići

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 58m², Bečići, Budva

435,000 €

Bečići

1 room 1 bathroom 58