220,000 €
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 50m², Kotor, Crna Gora
Lux jednosoban stan, sa pogledom na more, površine 50m2, Kotor, 10 min od mora. U cijenu uključeno garažno mjesto od 13m2.
Found 913 listings for search Apartments for Sale in Kotor - Page 44
Data updated on 05/11/2026 at 07:48 PM
220,000 €
168,000 €
For sale: Furnished two-bedroom apartment in Lastva Grbaljska, Budva municipality, with a total area of 85m², situated on the high ground floor of a residential building.The apartment comprises a...
188,000 €
Kotor, sale of apartment 52m2 + parking space, complex "BokaBay", with sea view. The apartment is on the 5th floor, equipped with modern appliances and furniture

854,950 €
Četvorosoban lux namješten stan, sa pogledom na more, površine 253m2, Kotor, 2.sprat. Idealan kako za život tako i izdavanje! Parking mjesto uključeno u cijenu. Stan je udaljen manje od 2km od ulaza...
157,500 €
Prodaje se dvosoban stan u uredjenom naselju Sveti Stasije, Dobrota, Kotor. Stan površine 56m² ima otvoren pogled na more i sastoji se od hodnika, dnevne sobe sa terasom, dvije spavaće sobe, kupatila...
367,500 €
Real Estate, Montenegro, KotorFor sale is a spacious and comfortable three-bedroom apartment in the heart of the Old Town of Kotor, located on the second floor of a traditional stone building. It is...
220,000 €
Na prodaju jednosoban stan 50m2, Sveta Vrača. Iz stana se pruža prelijepi pogled na more. Prodaje se namješten i klimatizovan. Struktura stana: Ulazni hodnik, dnevni boravak, kuhinja, trpezarija,...
370,000 €
BUDVA~ Lastva~ stan PRODAJA Prodaje se trosoban stan stambene površine 176m2 u Budvi-Lastva. Stan je zbog svoje pozicije i udobnosti idealan za porodicni zivot. Isto tako za one koji planiraju da im...
194,000 €
Stan se nalazi na najgornjem spratu stambene zgrade.povrsina stana 50m2, a sastoji se od hodnika, dnevne sobe sa kuhinjom, dvije spavaće sobe i kupatila. Prostrana terasa ima povrsinu oko 15m2....
288,000 €
Dvosoban stan u Dobroti s prekrasnim pogledom na Boku Kotorsku Unutarnja površina stana je 72 m2 (sa terasama 80,30 m2). Apartman se sastoji od prostranog otvorenog dnevnog boravka s kuhinjom i...
305,000 €
Dvosoban stan sa dvorištem u kompleksu Boka-Projekt u Kostanjici, Boka Kotorska Površina stana – 67,5 m2 plus terasa. Uz stan pripada i dvoriste od 250 m2 – za isključivo korištenje. Dvije spavaće...
420,000 €
Prodaje se jednosoban stan i studio apartman u Prcanju, Opstina Kotor u prvom redu uz more. Povrsina jednosobnog stana 60 m2, sa dva balkona koja ne ulaze u kvadraturu i terasom oko apartmana...
225,000 €
Stan u Bigovi – sa 2 spavaće sobe i pogledom na more Površina – 75 m2. Nekretnina se sastoji od dnevnog boravka s kuhinjom i terasom s pogledom na more, 2 spavaće sobe i 2 kupaonice. Ima parkirno...
245,000 €
Prodaju se dva dvosobna stana u Prcanju. Uz stanove se dobija i dvoriste povrsine 62 m2 u kom se mogu parkirati dva vozila. Iz stanova se prostire prelijep pogled na more i Bokokotorski zaliv....
330,000 €
Welcome to your dream home in the vibrant community of Orahovac, Kotor! This stunning two-bedroom apartment offers an exceptional living experience, combining modern comfort with the charm of coastal...
299,500 €
Prodaje se namjesten dvosoban stan 53m2, na rijetkoj lokaciji u Dobroti u prvom redu uz more. Lociran je blizini prelijepog setalista, mora i Kotora starog grada. Okruzen je zelenilom koje stanu...
185,000 €
This one bedroom apartment is located in Kotor Municipality. It is located on the first floor of a two story building. This project is under construction and it will be finished in 2026. The...
720,000 €
Trosoban stan sa bazenom koji pripada samo ovom stanu u kompleksu Premium klase u Dobroti, Kotor. Lokacija odlicna u neposrednoj blizini mora i prelijepim pogledom na Bokokotorski zaliv. Povrsina...
190,000 €
Na prodaju dvosoban stan sa prelijepim pogledom na more Stoliv Kotor Prodaje se dvosoban namjesten stan, 50 metara od mora u primorskom naselju Stoliv opština Kotor. Stan je povrsine 52 m2. Parking...
179,500 €
Stanovi u novom stambenom kompleksu u Risnu.Ovaj komorni kompleks s bazenom sastoji se od 3 stambene zgrade i nalazi se u neposrednoj blizini mora. Okružen mediteranskim raslinjem. Zgrade su...
Based on analysis of 898 active listings, the average price for an apartment in the city of Kotor is 3,483 €/m².
Analyzing data from the last 3 years, property prices in the city of Kotor show steady growth of 5.4% annually.
Sales velocity: A listing of an apartment stays on the market for 45-60 days before it is removed.
The average monthly rent is 801 €. The estimated average annual gross return on investment (ROI) is 4.0%, excluding property value appreciation.
Compare neighborhoods by price per m² and median days on the market; focus on areas where budget and square footage realistically align.
Property deed, usage permit, floor plan, energy certificate; in older buildings, check installations, joinery, and insulation.
New builds often offer garages and elevators, while old constructions offer larger floor areas; adjust the price for maintenance costs and potential renovations.
Proximity to schools/kindergartens, public transport, parks, and workplace - this affects quality of life and future liquidity.
If the median days on the market is low and the number of new listings is increasing, expect faster sales and be prepared to make quicker decisions.
Tax, notary fees, agency commission (if applicable), potential renovations, and parking space.
Find apartments for sale in Kotor near Saint Tryphon's Cathedral, the Maritime Museum and Old Town. Competitive listings from 3631 €/m² — browse current offers and contact local agents.
Data updated: May 11, 2026 Values are regularly refreshed and may vary depending on location, property condition, and current demand. All information is based on active listings and market analyses.