229,000 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 79m², Momišići, Podgorica - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 79m², Momišići, Podgorica - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 79m², Momišići, Podgorica - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 79m², Momišići, Podgorica - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 79m², Momišići, Podgorica - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 79m², Momišići, Podgorica - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 79m², Momišići, Podgorica - image 7
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 79m², Momišići, Podgorica - image 8
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 79m², Momišići, Podgorica - image 9
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 79m², Momišići, Podgorica - image 10
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 79m², Momišići, Podgorica - image 11
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 79m², Momišići, Podgorica - image 12
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 79m², Momišići, Podgorica - image 13
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 79m², Momišići, Podgorica - image 14
229,000 € (2,899 €/m²)
79 m²
2 Room
2 Bathroom

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 79m², Momišići, Podgorica

Momišići, Podgorica Crna Gora

Property description

Na prodaju luksuzan, neuseljavan dvosoban stan od 79 m², u modernoj novogradnji u naselju Momišići, preko puta Ars Medike.
Stan se nalazi na 7. spratu (nije poslednji), potpuno namješten i opremljen, spreman za useljenje.

🌅 Zapadna orijentacija
🌿 Otvoren i miran pogled na brdo Momišići
✨ Svijetao, tih, bez gradske buke

💰 Cijena: 229.000 €

Real estate details

Ad ID
507782
Published
29.12.2025
Updated
17.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

79m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

2

Floor

7. fl.

Balconies

1

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2898.73 €

Down payment 45,800 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
1,110 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
183,200 €
Down payment
45,800 €
Total interest
83,237 €
Total payment
266,437 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Momišići

Momišići
Podgorica

This property's price is 29.1% higher than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Momišići

Average price: 2245.26 €/m²

This property is 0.15% larger then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Momišići

Average size: 79 m²

Area

79m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Momišići

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 72m², Momišići, Podgorica

165,000 €

Momišići

2 rooms 1 bathroom 72
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 72m², Momišići, Podgorica
Premium Poslovni prostor in Momišići