280,000 €
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 85m², Gorica C, Podgorica - image 1
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 85m², Gorica C, Podgorica - image 2
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 85m², Gorica C, Podgorica - image 3
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 85m², Gorica C, Podgorica - image 4
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 85m², Gorica C, Podgorica - image 5
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 85m², Gorica C, Podgorica - image 6
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 85m², Gorica C, Podgorica - image 7
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 85m², Gorica C, Podgorica - image 8
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 85m², Gorica C, Podgorica - image 9
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 85m², Gorica C, Podgorica - image 10
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 85m², Gorica C, Podgorica - image 11
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 85m², Gorica C, Podgorica - image 12
280,000 € (3,294 €/m²)
85 m²
3 Room
2 Bathroom

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 85m², Gorica C, Podgorica

Gorica C, Podgorica Crna Gora

Property description

Prodaje se nenamješten trosoban stan površine 85m2, u kompleksu Gorica Residence, koji se nalazi u Gorici C, dijelu grada poznatom po miru, zelenilu i vrhunskoj lokaciji, a na svega nekoliko minuta udaljenosti od Centra.

Stan se nalazi na trećem, ujedno i poslednjem spratu zgrade sa liftom, što garantuje dodatnu privatnost, mir i lijep pogled. Funkcionalno je organizovan i pruža maksimalnu udobnost za porodičan život ili investiciju.

Postoji mogućnost kupovine čak dva garažna mjesta, što predstavlja veliku prednost u ovom dijelu grada, pri čemu je cijena jednog mjesta 15.000€.

ID: P 720

Real estate details

Ad ID
541301
Published
03.04.2026
Updated
11.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

85m²

Rooms

3

Bathrooms

2

Floor

3. fl.

Balconies

1

Parking

Da

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3294.12 €

Down payment 56,000 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
1,357 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
224,000 €
Down payment
56,000 €
Total interest
101,775 €
Total payment
325,775 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of three-bedroom apartments - Gorica C

Gorica C
Podgorica

This property's price is 10.06% higher than the average price of a three bedroom apartment in Gorica C

Average price: 2993.11 €/m²

This property is 20.29% smaller then the average size of a three bedroom apartment in Gorica C

Average size: 107 m²

Area

85m²

Structure

3 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

TALUMA MONTENEGRO

Similiar Properties

Verified Premium Stan in Gorica C

Sale, apartment, 40m², Gorica C, Podgorica

160,000 €

Gorica C

0 40
Sale, apartment, 40m², Gorica C, Podgorica
Verified Premium Stan in Gorica C