🏡 PRODAJA | Jednosoban stan – Central Point, Podgorica
Na prodaju jednosoban stan površine 40m² u naselju Central Point, jednoj od najtraženijih lokacija u Podgorici.
Stan je funkcionalnog rasporeda, klimatizovan i ima pogled na bulevar.
📍 Odlična lokacija – u neposrednoj blizini tržnih centara, marketa, restorana, kafića, poslovnih sadržaja i svih važnih gradskih sadržaja.
Stan predstavlja dobar izbor za život, ali i kao investicija za izdavanje.
💰 Cijena: 132.000€
📞 Za više informacija i razgledanje: 069 486 013
Apartment
40m²
1
1
7. fl.
1
New / unused
Unfurnished
Southeast
Agency
Nova Lux Invest Real EstatePrice per m²: 3300.00 €
Down payment 26,400 €
Do you qualify for this loan?
Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations
Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.
This property's price is 0.39% lower than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Central Point
Average price: 3313.01 €/m²
This property is 13.57% smaller then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Central Point
Average size: 46 m²
Area
40m²
Structure
1 Rooms
Property Type
Apartment
This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.
Own this property starting from
Fixed rate from: 4%