Estitor

Apartments for Sale in Podgorica - Page 90

Found 4,416 listings for search Apartments for Sale in Podgorica - Page 90

Data updated on 05/11/2026 at 04:52 AM

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 67m², Centar, Podgorica
1/8

Request

69 days ago

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 67m², Centar, Podgorica

Apartment672-bedroom1 bathroom

Prodaje se namješten dvosoban stan u centru Podgorice u zgradi Gardnje Promet. Stan zauzima površinu od 67 m2 i smješten je na drugom spratu. Stan je namejšten i svaka prostorija je klimatzovana....

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 120m², Tološka šuma, Podgorica
1/16
New Construction

420,000 €

69 days ago

Apartment1203-bedroom2 bathrooms

Prodaje se trosoban luks namješten stan, površine 120m2, u Tološkoj šumi u Podgorici. Nalazi se na 1. spratu zgrade koja posjeduje lift u ulici Baku. Dvostranao je orijentisan jug-zapad. Struktura:...

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 37m², Zabjelo, Podgorica
1/8

113,300 €

70 days ago

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 37m², Zabjelo, Podgorica

Apartment371-bedroom1 bathroom

FOR SALE – ONE-BEDROOM APARTMENT – 37m² – Zabjelo Apartment structure: Hallway Living room with dining area Kitchen Bedroom Terrace The apartment is located in a quiet part of Zabjelo, on the 3rd...

Apartments for Sale in Podgorica - Page · Podgorica · 60m² · 2.649 €/m²
Property price159.000
40.000500.000
Down payment 20%: 31.800
Loan: 127.200
Interest 4.5%
Period 25 yrs.
Your monthly payment
707 €/mj.
for a loan of 127.200 for 25 yrs.
Less than 1 minData protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 37m², Tološi, Podgorica
1/9

109,000 €

70 days ago

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 37m², Tološi, Podgorica

Apartment371-bedroom1 bathroom

PRODAJA – JEDNOSOBAN STAN | Tolosi Posh Residence Complex Podgorica – Tolosi Na prodaju moderan i funkcionalan jednosoban stan površine 37 m², smješten na 3 . Spratu kvalitetne stambene zgrade, u...

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 37m², Tološi, Podgorica
1/9

107,000 €

70 days ago

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 37m², Tološi, Podgorica

Apartment371-bedroom1 bathroom

Predstavljamo Vam izuzetan nov stan za prodaju u mirnom naselju Tološi, Podgorica. Ova nekretnina nudi savršen spoj modernog života i udobnosti, idealna za pojedince, parove ili kao pametna...

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 42m², Donja Gorica, Podgorica
1/6
New Construction

107,000 €

70 days ago

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 42m², Donja Gorica, Podgorica

Apartment421-bedroom1 bathroom

Na prodaju jednosoban stan – Donja Gorica, Podgorica Površina: 42 m² Visoko prizemlje Jednosoban Cijena: 107.000€ ID: 763

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 53m², Gorica C, Podgorica
1/11
New Construction

150,000 €

70 days ago

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 53m², Gorica C, Podgorica

Apartment533-bedroom1 bathroom

Na prodaju dvosoban stan – Gorica C (kod Ruske ambasade), Podgorica Površina: 53 m² Sprat: 2 (bez lifta) Dvosoban Parking mjesto uključeno u cijenu Cijena: 150.000€ ID: 762

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 35m², Zabjelo, Podgorica
1/3

97,000 €

70 days ago

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 35m², Zabjelo, Podgorica

Apartment351-bedroom1 bathroom

PRODAJA, JEDNOSOBAN STAN, ZABJELO Prodaje se izuzetno lijep, funkcionalan i pažljivo održavan stan površine 35m², smješten u mirnom i ugodnom dijelu Zabjela. Idealan je kako za udoban život, tako i...

Luxury

Agency

Call
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 35m², Zabjelo, Podgorica
1/3

97,000 €

70 days ago

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 35m², Zabjelo, Podgorica

Apartment351-bedroom1 bathroom

Luxury

Agency

Call
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 64m², City Kej, Podgorica
1/12
Verified

230,000 €

70 days ago

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 64m², City Kej, Podgorica

Apartment642-bedroom2 bathrooms

City key, dvosoban, stan 64m2, prodaja Lokacija Stan se nalazi u novoj zgradi u dijelu grada zvanom City Key u blizini "Vezirovog" mosta. Stan je novogradnja sa ukupno 64m2 stambene upisane površine....

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 67m², Stari Aerodrom, Podgorica
1/13

170,000 €

70 days ago

Apartment671-bedroom1 bathroom

PRODAJA, DVOSOBAN STAN, STARI AERODROM Na prodaju lijep i prostran dvosoban stan površine 67m², na Starom Aerodromu. Stan se nalazi na odličnoj i mirnoj lokaciji, u neposrednoj blizini škola, vrtića,...

Luxury

Agency

Call
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 67m², Stari Aerodrom, Podgorica
1/13

170,000 €

70 days ago

Apartment672-bedroom1 bathroom

Luxury

Agency

Call
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 46m², Stari Aerodrom, Podgorica
1/9

105,000 €

70 days ago

Apartment461-bedroom1 bathroom

Za prodaju jednosoban stan 46m2, Stari Aerodrom. Nalazi se na 1. spratu, kod vrtića, preko puta Katoličke crkve. Orjentisan je južno. Struktura: ulazni hodnik, dnevni boravak, kuhinja i trpezarija,...

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 73m², Dalmatinska ulica, Podgorica
1/9
Verified

186,000 €

70 days ago

Apartment732-bedroom2 bathrooms

Prodaje se komforan dvosoban stan površine 73 m2 na prvom spratu u Dalmatinskoj ulici, u neposrednoj blizini Ćilimare. Stan ima funkcionalan i lijepo organizovan raspored. Sastoji se od ulaznog...

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 43m², Momišići, Podgorica
1/8
Verified

143,000 €

70 days ago

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 43m², Momišići, Podgorica

Apartment431-bedroom1 bathroom

Prodaja jednosobnog namjestenog stana povrsine 43m2, Dalmatinska ulica (kod poliklinike Moj Lab). Nalazi se na drugom spratu zgrade koja ne posjeduje lift. Video nadzor. Numerisano parking...

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 48m², New City, Podgorica
1/24

156,500 €

71 days ago

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 48m², New City, Podgorica

New CityPodgorica
Apartment481-bedroom0 bathrooms

A modern, fully furnished one-bedroom apartment of 48 m² is for sale, located on the 3rd floor of a contemporary residential building in the New City complex, within the highly sought-after City...

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 43m², Dalmatinska ulica, Podgorica
1/8
New Construction

143,000 €

71 days ago

Apartment431-bedroom1 bathroom

Prodaja jednosobnog namjestenog stana povrsine 43m2, Dalmatinska ulica (kod poliklinike Moj Lab). Nalazi se na drugom spratu zgrade koja ne posjeduje lift. Video nadzor. Numerisano parking mjesto....

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 53m², City Kvart, Podgorica
1/12

145,000 €

71 days ago

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 53m², City Kvart, Podgorica

Apartment531-bedroom1 bathroom

PRODAJA – Jednosoban stan (53m2), Podgorica, City Kvart. 📍 Lokacija: City Kvart, Podgorica 📐 Površina i tip: Jednosoban stan – 53m2 Sprat: III Kompletno namješten 🏠 Opis nekretnine: Na jednoj od...

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 60m², Centar, Podgorica
1/10

225,000 €

71 days ago

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 60m², Centar, Podgorica

Apartment601-bedroom1 bathroom

Prodaja stanova Herceg Novi – Ekskluzivan stan na samoj obali mora 60m² ID-S2251 Kategorija: prodaja Vrsta: stan Opstina: Herceg Novi Naselje: Herceg Novi Povrsina: 60 m² Spavacih soba: 1 Kupatila: 1...

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 84m², Autobuska stanica, Podgorica
1/14

165,000 €

71 days ago

Apartment842-bedroom2 bathrooms

Podgorica, Autobuska stanica – dvosoban stan sa parkingom U ponudi za prodaju dvosoban stan površine 84m2, u dijelu grada blizu blizu glavne Autobuske stanice. Prostor ima ulazni hodnik, dnevnu sobu...

Showing 1,781-1,800 of 4,416 results

Podgorica – city guide and apartments market

Podgorica's apartment market is currently highly sought-after, with steady demand from local buyers and investors. Well-located apartments benefit from close proximity to the Clinical Center of Montenegro, the Faculty of Economics Podgorica, the Natural History Museum of Montenegro and Podgorica Airport, as well as banks, clinics and schools. Typical asking prices start around 2694 €/m², so use searches like apartments for sale in Podgorica, buy apartment Podgorica, flats for sale Podgorica and Podgorica real estate to compare listings. When evaluating options, prioritize transport links, parking, energy efficiency and proximity to services such as Ziraat Bank Montenegro, Hipokrat Poliklinika Podgorica and the Post Office. Save searches and contact local agents to move quickly in this competitive market.

Key Indicators - Sale of apartments Podgorica

Average price/m²
2,649 €
Active listings
LIVE
4,421
Updated today
New listings
224
Last 7 days
Price trend
DECLINE
-3.77%
Compared to May 2025

Frequently asked questions

? What is the average price of apartments in the city of Podgorica?

Based on analysis of 4421 active listings, the average price for an apartment in the city of Podgorica is 2,649 €/m².

? Is now the right time to buy apartments in the city of Podgorica?

Analyzing data from the last 3 years, property prices in the city of Podgorica show decline of 3.8% annually.
Sales velocity: A listing of an apartment stays on the market for 45-60 days before it is removed.

? How profitable is buying apartments in the city of Podgorica as an investment?

The average monthly rent is 504 €. The estimated average annual gross return on investment (ROI) is 3.8%, excluding property value appreciation.

Tips for Choosing

Define budget and €/m² threshold

Compare neighborhoods by price per m² and median days on the market; focus on areas where budget and square footage realistically align.