76,100 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 50m², Centar, Ulcinj - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 50m², Centar, Ulcinj - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 50m², Centar, Ulcinj - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 50m², Centar, Ulcinj - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 50m², Centar, Ulcinj - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 50m², Centar, Ulcinj - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 50m², Centar, Ulcinj - image 7
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 50m², Centar, Ulcinj - image 8
76,100 € (1,522 €/m²)
50 m²
2 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 50m², Centar, Ulcinj

Centar, Ulcinj Crna Gora

Property description

Namješten dvosoban stan sa privatnom terasom | Ulcinj

Prodaje se moderan i potpuno namješten dvosoban stan površine oko 50 m², smješten u savremenoj stambenoj zgradi na uzvišenju u Ulcinju, sa prelijepim pogledom na grad i more.

Stan je izgrađen 2014. godine i nalazi se u odličnom stanju, spreman za useljenje ili izdavanje bez dodatnih ulaganja.

Veliki stakleni portali od poda do plafona omogućavaju mnogo prirodne svjetlosti i izlaz na privatnu terasu sa malim vrtom, idealnu za uživanje tokom cijele mediteranske sezone.

Karakteristike stana:

• Površina oko 50 m²

• Potpuno namješten

• Dnevni boravak sa trpezarijom

• Opremljena kuhinja

• Odvojena spavaća soba

• Moderno kupatilo sa prirodnom ventilacijom

• Priključak za veš mašinu

• Privatna terasa i vrt

• Mirna lokacija

• Odličan potencijal za izdavanje

Idealan kao investicija, apartman za odmor ili nekretnina za život na crnogorskom primorju.

Real estate details

Ad ID
557464
Published
14.05.2026
Updated
14.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

50m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

1

Floor

Ground Floor

Balconies

1

Year Built

2014

Condition

Excellent condition

Furnished

Furnished

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 1522.00 €

Down payment 15,220 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
369 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
60,880 €
Down payment
15,220 €
Total interest
27,661 €
Total payment
88,541 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Ulcinj

Centar
Ulcinj

This property's price is 77.48% lower than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Centar

Average price: 6757.71 €/m²

This property is 42.92% smaller then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Centar

Average size: 88 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

Golden Key

Registration number

1

Location

Ulcinj

Centar

Area

50m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

Golden Key

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Centar

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 61m², Centar, Ulcinj

98,000 €

Centar

1 room 1 bathroom 61
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 61m², Centar, Ulcinj
Premium Stan in Centar

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 111m², Centar, Ulcinj