60,000 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Centar, Ulcinj - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Centar, Ulcinj - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Centar, Ulcinj - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Centar, Ulcinj - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Centar, Ulcinj - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Centar, Ulcinj - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Centar, Ulcinj - image 7
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Centar, Ulcinj - image 8
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Centar, Ulcinj - image 9
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Centar, Ulcinj - image 10
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Centar, Ulcinj - image 11
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Centar, Ulcinj - image 12
60,000 € (1,500 €/m²)
40 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Centar, Ulcinj

Centar, Ulcinj Crna Gora

Property description

Moderan dvosoban stan površine oko 40 m² sa prelijepim pogledom na Jadransko more, smješten u savremenoj zgradi na uzvišenju iznad Ulcinja.

Stan karakterišu veliki stakleni otvori, mnogo dnevne svjetlosti i privatna terasa sa otvorenim pogledom na grad i more.

Raspored stana obuhvata otvoreni dnevni prostor sa kuhinjom i trpezarijom, spavaću sobu i moderno kupatilo. Stan je ostavljen kao odlična baza za uređenje po sopstvenom ukusu ili za opremanje u svrhu turističkog izdavanja.

Karakteristike:

• Površina oko 40 m²

• Dvosoban raspored

• Pogled na more

• Veliki klizni prozori

• Privatna terasa sa vrtom

• Moderna arhitektura

• Svijetao enterijer

• Priključci za kuhinju i veš mašinu

• Odlična investicija za izdavanje ili odmor

Stan pruža privatnost, otvoren pogled i prijatnu atmosferu tokom cijele godine.

Real estate details

Ad ID
557490
Published
14.05.2026
Updated
14.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

40m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Floor

1. fl.

Year Built

2014

Condition

Excellent condition

Furnished

Partially furnished

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 1500.00 €

Down payment 12,000 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
291 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
48,000 €
Down payment
12,000 €
Total interest
21,809 €
Total payment
69,809 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Centar

Centar
Ulcinj

This property's price is 26.08% lower than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Centar

Average price: 2029.18 €/m²

This property is 23.22% smaller then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Centar

Average size: 52 m²

2,029 €
Average annual price
-55%
Price trend (annually)
3
Sata na trižištu

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

Golden Key

Registration number

1

Location

Ulcinj

Centar

Area

40m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

Golden Key

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Centar

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 61m², Centar, Ulcinj

98,000 €

Centar

1 room 1 bathroom 61
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 61m², Centar, Ulcinj