Estitor

Apartments for Sale in Montenegro - Page 6

Found 14,672 listings for search Apartments for Sale in Montenegro - Page 6

Data updated on 05/18/2026 at 01:13 PM

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 102m², Porto Montenegro, Tivat
1/20
PREMIUM
New Construction

650,000 €

PREMIUM
43 days ago

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 102m², Porto Montenegro, Tivat

Porto MontenegroTivat
Apartment1022-bedroom2 bathrooms

Pogled na more, Novogradnja, Lux, Odlična investicija, Blizu škole, Miran kraj, Uknjiženo, Odmah useljiv Two-Bedroom Apartment with Sea View – Boka Place, Porto Montenegro ID: 1111 Status: For Sale...

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Dobrota, Kotor
1/19
PREMIUM
New Construction

135,000 €

PREMIUM
43 days ago

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Dobrota, Kotor

Apartment471-bedroom1 bathroom

Osunčan, Pogled na more, Renoviran, Novogradnja, Lux, Odlična investicija, Blizu škole, Miran kraj, Uknjiženo, Odmah useljiv Luxury Renovated Apartment with Sea View – Dobrota, Kotor ID: 1241 Status:...

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 106m², Bečići, Budva
1/19
PREMIUM
New Construction

350,000 €

PREMIUM
43 days ago

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 106m², Bečići, Budva

Apartment1063-bedroom2 bathrooms

Pogled na more, Novogradnja, Lux, Odlična investicija, Miran kraj, Uknjiženo, Odmah useljiv Luxury Three-Bedroom Apartment with Private Sauna – Bečići ID: 1224 Status: For Sale Bedrooms: 3 Bathrooms:...

Apartments for Sale in Montenegro - Page · Podgorica · 72m² · 2.400 €/m²
Property price173.000
40.000500.000
Down payment 20%: 34.600
Loan: 138.400
Interest 4.5%
Period 25 yrs.
Your monthly payment
769 €/mj.
for a loan of 138.400 for 25 yrs.
Less than 1 minData protected
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Ilino, Bar
1/10
PREMIUM
New Construction

112,800 €

PREMIUM
43 days ago

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Ilino, Bar

Apartment471-bedroom1 bathroom

Osunčan, Novogradnja, Odlična investicija, Blizu škole, Miran kraj One-Bedroom Apartment in New Build with Balcony – Ilino, Bar ID: 1274 Status: For Sale Bedrooms: 1 Bathrooms: 1 Size: 47m² Location:...

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 191m², Kamenovo, Budva
1/14
PREMIUM
New Construction

400,000 €

PREMIUM
44 days ago

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 191m², Kamenovo, Budva

Apartment1913-bedroom2 bathrooms

Osunčan, Pogled na more, Novogradnja, Odlična investicija, Miran kraj, Uknjiženo, Odmah useljiv, Penthouse Sea View Penthouse with Garage in Kamenovo – Three Bedrooms ID: 1270 Status: For Sale...

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 160m², Pržno, Budva
1/21
PREMIUM
New Construction

435,000 €

PREMIUM
44 days ago

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 160m², Pržno, Budva

Apartment1603-bedroom3 bathrooms

Osunčan, Pogled na more, Novogradnja, Odlična investicija, Miran kraj, Uknjiženo, Odmah useljiv, Penthouse Panoramic Sea View Apartment – Entire Top Floor in Pržno ID: 1269 Status: For Sale Bedrooms:...

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 155m², Centar, Budva
1/12
PREMIUM
New Construction

435,000 €

PREMIUM
44 days ago

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 155m², Centar, Budva

Apartment1553-bedroom2 bathrooms

Pogled na more, Novogradnja, Odlična investicija, Blizu škole, Uknjiženo, Odmah useljiv, Penthouse, Osunčan Penthouse with Panoramic Views and Garage in the Center of Budva ID: 1268 Status: For Sale...