169,000 €
  • Sale, office space, 70m², Centar, Podgorica - image 1
  • Sale, office space, 70m², Centar, Podgorica - image 2
  • Sale, office space, 70m², Centar, Podgorica - image 3
  • Sale, office space, 70m², Centar, Podgorica - image 4
  • Sale, office space, 70m², Centar, Podgorica - image 5
  • Sale, office space, 70m², Centar, Podgorica - image 6
169,000 € (2,414 €/m²)
70 m²

Sale, office space, 70m², Centar, Podgorica

Centar, Podgorica Crna Gora

Property description

Poslovni prostor površine 70m2 za prodaju u Centru.

Nalazi se na prizemlju stambene zgrade.

Riječ je o lijepo organizovanom i osvijetljenom poslovnom prostoru.

Lokacija na kojoj se prostor nalazi je veoma pogodna.

Real estate details

Ad ID
429562
Published
10.07.2025
Updated
27.02.2026
Property Type

Office space

Area

70m²

Rooms

N/A

Bathrooms

N/A

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2414.29 €

Down payment 33,800 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
819 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
135,200 €
Down payment
33,800 €
Total interest
61,428 €
Total payment
196,628 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Area

70m²

Structure

N/A

Property Type

Office space

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

Domus nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Centar

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 127m², Centar, Podgorica

Request

Centar

2 rooms 1 bathroom 127
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 127m², Centar, Podgorica
Premium Stan in Centar

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 66m², Centar, Podgorica

149,000 €

Centar

3 rooms 1 bathroom 66
Sale, three bedroom apartment, 66m², Centar, Podgorica
Premium Stan in Centar

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 32m², Centar, Podgorica

86,000 €

Centar

1 room 1 bathroom 32
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 32m², Centar, Podgorica