174,500 €
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 70m², Zemun Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 1
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 70m², Zemun Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 2
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 70m², Zemun Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 3
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 70m², Zemun Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 4
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 70m², Zemun Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 5
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 70m², Zemun Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 6
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 70m², Zemun Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 7
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 70m², Zemun Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 8
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 70m², Zemun Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 9
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 70m², Zemun Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 10
174,500 € (2,493 €/m²)
70 m²
3 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 70m², Zemun Sve Podlokacije, Beograd

Zemun Sve Podlokacije, Beograd Srbija

Property description

New building with a very nice facade, parking space in the yard. The structure of the apartment is three-room, with a fantastic layout. Bilaterally oriented, extremely sunny, bright and ready to move in. It consists of a hallway, a spacious bathroom, a large living-dining room, a kitchen, three bedrooms and a loggia that can be accessed from the living room. The equipment is high-quality Italian ceramics and sanitary ware, six-chamber PVC joinery with triple-glazed windows, imported armored doors, floor heating. There is a possibility to buy a garage from 12,000e. The apartment is ideal for families, but also as an investment.

Real estate details

Ad ID
179736
Published
09.10.2023
Property Type

Apartment

Area

70m²

Rooms

3

Bathrooms

1

Floor

1. fl.

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2492.86 €

Down payment 34,900 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
846 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
139,600 €
Down payment
34,900 €
Total interest
63,428 €
Total payment
203,028 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of three-bedroom apartments - Zemun Sve Podlokacije

Zemun Sve Podlokacije
Beograd

This property's price is 16.9% lower than the average price of a three bedroom apartment in Zemun Sve Podlokacije

Average price: 2999.89 €/m²

This property is 8.17% smaller then the average size of a three bedroom apartment in Zemun Sve Podlokacije

Average size: 76 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

Kvart 011

Registration number

1617

Location

Beograd

Zemun Sve Podlokacije

Area

70m²

Structure

3 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

Kvart 011

Similiar Properties

Stan in Zemun Sve Podlokacije

Sale, studio apartment, 26m², Zemun Sve Podlokacije, Beograd

124,000 €