433,000 €
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 116m², Vračar Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 1
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 116m², Vračar Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 2
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 116m², Vračar Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 3
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 116m², Vračar Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 4
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 116m², Vračar Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 5
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 116m², Vračar Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 6
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 116m², Vračar Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 7
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 116m², Vračar Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 8
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 116m², Vračar Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 9
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 116m², Vračar Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 10
433,000 € (3,733 €/m²)
116 m²
4 Room

Sale, four bedroom apartment, 116m², Vračar Sve Podlokacije, Beograd

Vračar Sve Podlokacije, Beograd Srbija

Property description

A spacious, double-oriented, very bright apartment that exudes the peace and warmth of a real family oasis. It is characterized by a functional architectural solution with a separate intimate part of the apartment, which houses three bedrooms, a bathroom, and a wardrobe (storage room). The living area of ​​the apartment has two beautiful loggias, a spacious kitchen with a storage room, a dining room and a living room. The apartment is very well maintained and does not require any serious investments. Although located in the central part of the Vracar plateau, the small street and the fifth floor on which it is located guarantee peace, plenty of sun and the absence of city noise, just a few minutes' walk away is the Kalenic market on one side and the Bulevar Kralja Aleksandra on the other.

Entrance area, two bathrooms, kitchen, living room, three bedrooms in a separate intimate part of the apartment with bathroom and wardrobe, two loggias. Registered Ljilja Baric 06*/****-***, 06*/****-*** Reg. no. 109, AGENCY COMMISSION 2% 5/6 Hadzi Prodanova - we have similar

Real estate details

Ad ID
186962
Published
24.10.2023
Property Type

Apartment

Area

116m²

Rooms

4

Bathrooms

N/A

Floor

5. fl.

Year Built

2012

Amenities

Elevator
Phone
Intercom

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3732.76 €

Down payment 86,600 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
2,099 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
346,400 €
Down payment
86,600 €
Total interest
157,388 €
Total payment
503,788 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Location

Map preview

Average prices of four-bedroom apartments - Vračar Sve Podlokacije

Vračar Sve Podlokacije
Beograd

This property's price is 14.72% lower than the average price of a four bedroom apartment in Vračar Sve Podlokacije

Average price: 4377.06 €/m²

This property is 2.19% larger then the average size of a four bedroom apartment in Vračar Sve Podlokacije

Average size: 114 m²

4,377 €
Average annual price
-1%
Price trend (annually)
941

Area

116m²

Structure

4 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

NO

Nekretnine Obradovic

Similiar Properties

Premium Poslovni prostor in Vračar Sve Podlokacije