183,000 €
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 58m², Savski Venac, Beograd - image 1
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 58m², Savski Venac, Beograd - image 2
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 58m², Savski Venac, Beograd - image 3
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 58m², Savski Venac, Beograd - image 4
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 58m², Savski Venac, Beograd - image 5
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 58m², Savski Venac, Beograd - image 6
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 58m², Savski Venac, Beograd - image 7
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 58m², Savski Venac, Beograd - image 8
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 58m², Savski Venac, Beograd - image 9
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 58m², Savski Venac, Beograd - image 10
183,000 € (3,155 €/m²)
58 m²
3 Room

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 58m², Savski Venac, Beograd

Savski Venac, Beograd Srbija

Property description

Stan se nalazi u zgradi sa zajednickim dvoristem, izolovanoj od gradske buke.
U izvornom je stanju. Pored
stambenog, moze funkcionisati i kao poslovni prostor. U neposrednoj blizini se
nalaze kompleksi Skyline i Beograd na vodi. Stan ima izlaz na dvoriste koje se koristi
za sedenje, a ima i travnatu povrsinu. U posedu stana je i podrum povrsine 22 m2.

Ulazno predsoblje, dnevni boravak, kuhinja sa trpezarijom, dve spavace sobe i
kupatilo. Uknjizen Jelena Damnjanovic , Reg.br 109, AGENCIJSKA PROVIZIJA 2% PR/1 Kneza Milosa -imamo slicne

Real estate details

Ad ID
284591
Published
13.09.2024
Property Type

Apartment

Area

58m²

Rooms

3

Bathrooms

N/A

Floor

Ground Floor

Year Built

1928

Amenities

Phone
Intercom

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3155.17 €

Down payment 36,600 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
887 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
146,400 €
Down payment
36,600 €
Total interest
66,517 €
Total payment
212,917 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Location

Map preview

Average prices of three-bedroom apartments - Savski Venac

Savski Venac
Beograd

This property's price is 28.87% lower than the average price of a three bedroom apartment in Savski Venac

Average price: 4435.88 €/m²

This property is 33.62% smaller then the average size of a three bedroom apartment in Savski Venac

Average size: 87 m²

4,436 €
Average annual price
+2%
Price trend (annually)
616

Area

58m²

Structure

3 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

NO

Nekretnine Obradovic

Similiar Properties

Stan in Savski Venac

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 87m², Savski Venac, Beograd