355,000 €
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 87m², Senjak, Beograd - image 1
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 87m², Senjak, Beograd - image 2
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 87m², Senjak, Beograd - image 3
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 87m², Senjak, Beograd - image 4
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 87m², Senjak, Beograd - image 5
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 87m², Senjak, Beograd - image 6
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 87m², Senjak, Beograd - image 7
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 87m², Senjak, Beograd - image 8
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 87m², Senjak, Beograd - image 9
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 87m², Senjak, Beograd - image 10
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 87m², Senjak, Beograd - image 11
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 87m², Senjak, Beograd - image 12
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 87m², Senjak, Beograd - image 13
355,000 € (4,080 €/m²)
87 m²
3 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 87m², Senjak, Beograd

Senjak, Beograd Srbija

Property description

3,0 Savski venac , Senjak , neposredna blizina Topciderske zvezde , 87m2 ( terasa 7m2 ) , 1.sprat / tavan , eg / struja ( postoji prikljucak za gas ) , 1/ 2 kuce , horizontala kuce , 30m2 ostava u polusuterenu , polovina tavana 80m2 ( 40m2 ) , polovina placa povrsine 5,5 ari ( 2,75a ) , vrhunska lokacija .... stan u izvornom stanju , gradnja 1957. godine , visina plafona 2,7m , mogucnost prilaza kuci sa tri strane ...dve garaza - 16m2 .

1. sprat - trosoban stan 87m2 ( terasa 7m2 ).

Tavan 40m2

Su - ostava 15m2

Garaza 16m2 .

Plac 2,75a.
Retko u ponudi ! Agencijska provizija 2%

Real estate details

Ad ID
335933
Published
05.02.2025
Updated
19.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

87m²

Rooms

3

Bathrooms

1

Floor

1. fl.

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 4080.46 €

Down payment 71,000 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
1,721 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
284,000 €
Down payment
71,000 €
Total interest
129,036 €
Total payment
413,036 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of three-bedroom apartments - Beograd

Senjak
Beograd

This property's price is 17.44% higher than the average price of a three bedroom apartment in Beograd

Average price: 3474.55 €/m²

This property is 9.89% larger then the average size of a three bedroom apartment in Beograd

Average size: 79 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

Sky 88 Real Estate

Registration number

961

Location

Beograd

Senjak

Area

87m²

Structure

3 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

SR

Sky 88 Real Estate

Similiar Properties

Stan in Senjak

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 62m², Senjak, Beograd

236,000 €

Senjak

3 rooms 2 bathrooms 62
Sale, three bedroom apartment, 62m², Senjak, Beograd
Stan in Senjak

Sale, four bedroom apartment, 150m², Senjak, Beograd