519,000 €
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 125m², Stari Grad, Beograd - image 1
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 125m², Stari Grad, Beograd - image 2
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 125m², Stari Grad, Beograd - image 3
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 125m², Stari Grad, Beograd - image 4
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 125m², Stari Grad, Beograd - image 5
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 125m², Stari Grad, Beograd - image 6
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 125m², Stari Grad, Beograd - image 7
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 125m², Stari Grad, Beograd - image 8
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 125m², Stari Grad, Beograd - image 9
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 125m², Stari Grad, Beograd - image 10
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 125m², Stari Grad, Beograd - image 11
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 125m², Stari Grad, Beograd - image 12
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 125m², Stari Grad, Beograd - image 13
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 125m², Stari Grad, Beograd - image 14
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 125m², Stari Grad, Beograd - image 15
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 125m², Stari Grad, Beograd - image 16
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 125m², Stari Grad, Beograd - image 17
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 125m², Stari Grad, Beograd - image 18
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 125m², Stari Grad, Beograd - image 19
519,000 € (4,152 €/m²)
125 m²
3 Room

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 125m², Stari Grad, Beograd

Stari Grad, Beograd Srbija

Property description

Na ekskluzivnoj lokaciji, na Obilićevom vencu, u mirnoj ulici, na samom obodu pešacke zone, na svega par koraka od Knez Mihailove, u prilici smo da ponudimo autentičan, perfektan salonski stan, u odličnoj zgradi sa održavanim ulazom.
Stan se nalazi u lepoj predratnoj zgradi na drugom spratu petospratne zgrade sa liftom. Uknjižen je na 113m2 (mereno ima 125m2)
Ima centralno grejanje, dve klime, interfon, kablovsku, internet.
Struktura stana: komotan ulazni hol, veliki dnevni boravak, dve velike spavaće sobe i jedna manja, kupatilo, kuhinja sa kompletnom belom tehnikom, terasa i balkon.
Stan je dvostrano orjientisan i svetao. Dve sobe gledaju na M.Birjuzova, a treća ka lepom velikom dvorištu.
U neposrednoj blizini zgrade se nalazi gradska garaža, gde postoji mogućnost zakupa, što olakšava i pojednostavljuje organizaciju života.
Rezervisano parking mesto
Odmah useljiv.
Agencijska provizija 2%
uknjizen Kristijan 2/5 Maršala Birjuzova -imamo slicne

Real estate details

Ad ID
399985
Published
19.06.2025
Updated
11.03.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

125m²

Rooms

3

Bathrooms

0

Floor

2. fl.

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 4152.00 €

Down payment 103,800 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
2,516 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
415,200 €
Down payment
103,800 €
Total interest
188,647 €
Total payment
603,847 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of three-bedroom apartments - Stari Grad

Stari Grad
Beograd

This property's price is 11.22% lower than the average price of a three bedroom apartment in Stari Grad

Average price: 4676.87 €/m²

This property is 56.86% larger then the average size of a three bedroom apartment in Stari Grad

Average size: 80 m²

4,677 €
Average annual price
+9%
Price trend (annually)
328

Area

125m²

Structure

3 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

Teofil Nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Stan in Stari Grad

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 72m², Stari Grad, Beograd

324,000 €

Stari Grad