347,610 €
  • Sale, apartment, 116m², Voždovac Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 1
  • Sale, apartment, 116m², Voždovac Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 2
  • Sale, apartment, 116m², Voždovac Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 3
  • Sale, apartment, 116m², Voždovac Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 4
  • Sale, apartment, 116m², Voždovac Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 5
347,610 € (2,997 €/m²)
116 m²
3.0 Room

Sale, apartment, 116m², Voždovac Sve Podlokacije, Beograd

Voždovac Sve Podlokacije, Beograd Srbija

Property description

Real estate details

Ad ID
40870
Published
15.03.2022
Property Type

Apartment

Area

116m²

Rooms

3.0

Bathrooms

N/A

Floor

3. fl.

Amenities

Elevator

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2996.64 €

Down payment 69,522 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
1,685 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
278,088 €
Down payment
69,522 €
Total interest
126,350 €
Total payment
404,438 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Area

116m²

Structure

3 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

NO

Nekretnine Obradovic

Similiar Properties

Stan in Voždovac Sve Podlokacije

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 32m², Voždovac Sve Podlokacije, Beograd

89,900 €

Voždovac Sve Podlokacije

1 room 1 bathroom 32
Stan in Voždovac Sve Podlokacije

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 38m², Voždovac Sve Podlokacije, Beograd

120,000 €

Voždovac Sve Podlokacije

1 room 1 bathroom 38