112,000 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Čukarica, Beograd - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Čukarica, Beograd - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Čukarica, Beograd - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Čukarica, Beograd - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Čukarica, Beograd - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Čukarica, Beograd - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Čukarica, Beograd - image 7
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Čukarica, Beograd - image 8
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Čukarica, Beograd - image 9
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Čukarica, Beograd - image 10
112,000 € (2,872 €/m²)
39 m²
1 Room

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Čukarica, Beograd

Čukarica, Beograd Srbija

Property description

1.5 stan, na 5 spratu sa sa liftom, iznad stana ima šesta etaza na kojoj su takodje stanovi. Istocno orjentisan sa pogledom ka Senjaku i Dedinju. Stan se sastoji iz: ulaznog hodnika iz koga se ulazi u spavacu sobu, kupatila, kuhinje, dnevne i spavace sobe koje imaju izlaz na terasu koja se prostire celom dužinom stana. Centralno grejanje, kompletno renoviran, sve elektro i vodovodne instalacije su nove, u stanu je uradjen tarket parket, kupatilo je kompletno novo. Stan je za svaku preporuku za manju porodicu ili kao investicija za izdavanje. Stan se nalazi u blizini pijace na Banovom brdu i na idealnom je mestu što se tiče trgovina, škola, obdanista i svega sto je potrebno za život.

Agencijska provizija 2% uknjizen A-PLUS- REG.BR.103 5/6 POŽEŠKA

Real estate details

Ad ID
433545
Published
10.07.2025
Property Type

Apartment

Area

39m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

N/A

Floor

5. fl.

Agency

A Plus

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2871.79 €

Down payment 22,400 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
543 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
89,600 €
Down payment
22,400 €
Total interest
40,710 €
Total payment
130,310 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Čukarica

Čukarica
Beograd

This property's price is 8.85% lower than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Čukarica

Average price: 3150.79 €/m²

This property is 16.54% smaller then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Čukarica

Average size: 47 m²

3,151 €
Average annual price
+9%
Price trend (annually)
309

Area

39m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

AN

A Plus

Similiar Properties

Zemljište in Čukarica

Sale, land lot, 3854m², Čukarica, Beograd

580,000 €

Čukarica

3854
Sale, land lot, 3854m², Čukarica, Beograd