299,000 €
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 86m², Voždovac Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 1
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 86m², Voždovac Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 2
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 86m², Voždovac Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 3
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 86m², Voždovac Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 4
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 86m², Voždovac Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 5
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 86m², Voždovac Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 6
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 86m², Voždovac Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 7
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 86m², Voždovac Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 8
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 86m², Voždovac Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 9
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 86m², Voždovac Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 10
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 86m², Voždovac Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 11
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 86m², Voždovac Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 12
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 86m², Voždovac Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 13
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 86m², Voždovac Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 14
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 86m², Voždovac Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 15
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 86m², Voždovac Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 16
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 86m², Voždovac Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 17
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 86m², Voždovac Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 18
299,000 € (3,477 €/m²)
86 m²
4 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, four bedroom apartment, 86m², Voždovac Sve Podlokacije, Beograd

Voždovac Sve Podlokacije, Beograd Srbija

Property description

4,0 Voždovac , Sanska , 86m2+ terasa 2m2 , 2 / 2 , eg / gas , perfektan , dvostrano orijentisan stan ( jugozapad - severoistok ) , svetao , odlicno pozicioniran , u neposrednoj blizini TC Kumodraska , u lepoj , urednoj zgradi , gradnja 2005. godine , visina plafona 2,7 m , otvoren pogled , odlicna mikrolokacija , lepo okruzenje , puno zelenila ....uknjizen.

Struktura : prostrana dnevna soba sa kuhinjom i trpezarijom i izlazom na terasu - jugozapadno orijentisana , sa lepim , otvorenim pogledom na zelenilo , tri spavace sobe , kupatilo , toalet , zastakljena lodja.

Mogucnost kupovine garaze 16m2 - cena 25 000e . Agencijska provizija 2%

Real estate details

Ad ID
437968
Published
10.07.2025
Updated
08.03.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

86m²

Rooms

4

Bathrooms

1

Floor

2. fl.

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3476.74 €

Down payment 59,800 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
1,450 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
239,200 €
Down payment
59,800 €
Total interest
108,681 €
Total payment
347,881 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Location

Map preview

Average prices of four-bedroom apartments - Voždovac Sve Podlokacije

Voždovac Sve Podlokacije
Beograd

This property's price is 6.09% higher than the average price of a four bedroom apartment in Voždovac Sve Podlokacije

Average price: 3277.29 €/m²

This property is 26.69% smaller then the average size of a four bedroom apartment in Voždovac Sve Podlokacije

Average size: 117 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

Sky 88 Real Estate

Registration number

961

Location

Beograd

Voždovac Sve Podlokacije

Area

86m²

Structure

4 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

SR

Sky 88 Real Estate

Similiar Properties

Stan in Dušanovac

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 46m², Dušanovac, Voždovac Sve Podlokacije