208,000 €
  • Sale, apartment, 32m², Savski Venac, Beograd - image 1
  • Sale, apartment, 32m², Savski Venac, Beograd - image 2
  • Sale, apartment, 32m², Savski Venac, Beograd - image 3
  • Sale, apartment, 32m², Savski Venac, Beograd - image 4
  • Sale, apartment, 32m², Savski Venac, Beograd - image 5
  • Sale, apartment, 32m², Savski Venac, Beograd - image 6
  • Sale, apartment, 32m², Savski Venac, Beograd - image 7
  • Sale, apartment, 32m², Savski Venac, Beograd - image 8
  • Sale, apartment, 32m², Savski Venac, Beograd - image 9
  • Sale, apartment, 32m², Savski Venac, Beograd - image 10
208,000 € (6,500 €/m²)
32 m²
1 Bathroom

Sale, apartment, 32m², Savski Venac, Beograd

Savski Venac, Beograd Srbija

Property description

U ponudi je funkcionalan studio stan u modernoj zgradi Iris, na atraktivnoj lokaciji u blizini Savskog trga, državne osnovne škole, vrtića i sportskog centra Apollo.
Ukupna površina iznosi 31,97 m², od čega je 27,45 m² stambeni prostor, a 4,52 m² terasa.
Stan se sastoji od ulaznog hodnika sa kuhinjom, kupatila, vešernice, kombinovane dnevno-spavaće sobe i terase.
Postoji mogućnost kupovine garažnog parking mesta uz doplatu od 25.000 evra.

Prednosti ponude:
- Izuzetna lokacija u centru naselja;
- Objekat sa recepcijom, obezbeđenjem i pet stanicom za kucne ljubimce;
- Idealan kao investicija za izdavanje ili izdavanje za stan na dan;

Useljenje u toku aprila 2026.

Posrednička naknada: 2%.

Real estate details

Ad ID
479636
Published
11.10.2025
Updated
14.02.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

32m²

Rooms

N/A

Bathrooms

1

Floor

14. fl.

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 6500.00 €

Down payment 41,600 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
1,008 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
166,400 €
Down payment
41,600 €
Total interest
75,604 €
Total payment
242,004 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Location

Map preview

Average prices of apartments - Savski Venac

Savski Venac
Beograd

This property's price is 36.56% higher than the average price of a studio apartment in Savski Venac

Average price: 4759.98 €/m²

This property is 63.28% smaller then the average size of a studio apartment in Savski Venac

Average size: 87 m²

4,760 €
Average annual price
+4%
Price trend (annually)
214
Days on the market

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

Legacy Nekretnine

Registration number

1492

Location

Beograd

Savski Venac

Area

32m²

Structure

N/A

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

LN

Legacy Nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Stan in Savski Venac

Sale, four bedroom apartment, 93m², Savski Venac, Beograd

399,000 €