105,686 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 49m², Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 49m², Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 49m², Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 49m², Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 49m², Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 49m², Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 6
105,686 € (2,157 €/m²)
49 m²
2 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 49m², Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije, Beograd

Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije, Beograd Srbija

Property description

Lux stanovi u izgradnji u novom modernom kompleksu u Mirijevu. Najkvalitetnji materijali se koriste u gradnji. Useljenje je planirano po fazama (IV faze) - I faza krajem ove godine, a IV faza krajem 2027. godine. Mogućnost kupovine garažnog i parking mesta. Prikazana cena je bez pdv-a. PROSTORIJE: ulaz, kupatilo, dnevna soba, spavaća soba, trpezarija, kuhinja, terasa. agencijska provizija 2%

Real estate details

Ad ID
480431
Published
14.10.2025
Updated
13.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

49m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

1

Floor

4. fl.

Parking

Da

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2156.86 €

Down payment 21,137 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
512 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
84,549 €
Down payment
21,137 €
Total interest
38,415 €
Total payment
122,964 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Location

Map preview

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije

Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije
Beograd

This property's price is 27.57% lower than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije

Average price: 2977.85 €/m²

This property is 11.23% smaller then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije

Average size: 55 m²

2,978 €
Average annual price
+5%
Price trend (annually)
211
Days on the market

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

Lider Nekretnine

Registration number

992

Location

Beograd

Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije

Area

49m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

LW

Lider Nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Stan in Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije