132,500 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 41m², Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 41m², Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 41m², Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 41m², Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 41m², Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 41m², Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 41m², Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 7
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 41m², Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 8
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 41m², Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 9
132,500 € (3,232 €/m²)
41 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 41m², Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije, Beograd

Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije, Beograd Srbija

Property description

Odličan 1.0 stan, lako adaptabilan u 1.5.
Delimično renoviran, useljiv.
39m2 grejne površine, mereno sa lođom ima 41m2.
U lepo održavanoj zgradi od žute fasadne cigle, sa liftom i centralnim grejanjem.
Javni parking ispred zgrade.
Kompletna infrastruktura.
Odlična saobraćajna povezanost sa svim delovima grada.
Pogodan za život i za izdavanje.
Stan za svaku preporuku.

Agent Kristina Kablar lic.br.1313
Telefon: Agencijska provizija 2%

Real estate details

Ad ID
488859
Published
06.11.2025
Updated
14.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

41m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Floor

3. fl.

Parking

Da

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3231.71 €

Down payment 26,500 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
642 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
106,000 €
Down payment
26,500 €
Total interest
48,161 €
Total payment
154,161 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Location

Map preview

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije

Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije
Beograd

This property's price is 5.59% lower than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije

Average price: 3422.97 €/m²

This property is 14.3% larger then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije

Average size: 36 m²

3,423 €
Average annual price
+5%
Price trend (annually)
189
Days on the market

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

Ivela 011

Registration number

391

Location

Beograd

Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije

Area

41m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

IN

Ivela 011

Similiar Properties

Stan in Zeleno Brdo