220,000 €
  • Sale, apartment, 93m², Voždovac Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 1
  • Sale, apartment, 93m², Voždovac Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 2
  • Sale, apartment, 93m², Voždovac Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 3
  • Sale, apartment, 93m², Voždovac Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 4
  • Sale, apartment, 93m², Voždovac Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 5
  • Sale, apartment, 93m², Voždovac Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 6
  • Sale, apartment, 93m², Voždovac Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 7
  • Sale, apartment, 93m², Voždovac Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 8
  • Sale, apartment, 93m², Voždovac Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 9
  • Sale, apartment, 93m², Voždovac Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 10
  • Sale, apartment, 93m², Voždovac Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 11
  • Sale, apartment, 93m², Voždovac Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 12
  • Sale, apartment, 93m², Voždovac Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 13
  • Sale, apartment, 93m², Voždovac Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 14
  • Sale, apartment, 93m², Voždovac Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 15
  • Sale, apartment, 93m², Voždovac Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 16
  • Sale, apartment, 93m², Voždovac Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 17
220,000 € (2,366 €/m²)
93 m²
5 Room

Sale, apartment, 93m², Voždovac Sve Podlokacije, Beograd

Voždovac Sve Podlokacije, Beograd Srbija

Property description

Prodaje se duplex u naselju Medakovic III, sa cg i toplomm vodom, na 5 i 6, spratu.
Uknjižen na 93m2 grejne površine. Terasa od 20m2 i lodja od 4m2 nisu u kvadraturi stana.
Mogucnost podele u dve stambene jedinice.
Kvalitetne zgrade okruzene šumom i zelenilo bez buke, za porodicu. Blizini skola, prodavnice, TC.
Samo keš kupci.
Agencijska provizija 2% od kupoprodajne cene.

Real estate details

Ad ID
492460
Published
16.11.2025
Updated
30.04.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

93m²

Rooms

5

Bathrooms

0

Floor

5. fl.

Balconies

1

Year Built

1980

Parking

Ima

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2365.59 €

Down payment 44,000 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
1,067 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
176,000 €
Down payment
44,000 €
Total interest
79,966 €
Total payment
255,966 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of five+ bedroom apartments - Voždovac Sve Podlokacije

Voždovac Sve Podlokacije
Beograd

This property's price is 10.23% lower than the average price of a five bedroom apartment in Voždovac Sve Podlokacije

Average price: 2635.08 €/m²

This property is 33.81% smaller then the average size of a five bedroom apartment in Voždovac Sve Podlokacije

Average size: 141 m²

Area

93m²

Structure

5 Room

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

FN

Forca Nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Stan in Dušanovac

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 73m², Dušanovac, Voždovac Sve Podlokacije