120,000 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 56m², Surčin, Beograd - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 56m², Surčin, Beograd - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 56m², Surčin, Beograd - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 56m², Surčin, Beograd - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 56m², Surčin, Beograd - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 56m², Surčin, Beograd - image 6
120,000 € (2,143 €/m²)
56 m²
2 Room

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 56m², Surčin, Beograd

Surčin, Beograd Srbija

Property description

Imamo u ponudi funkcionalan stan od 56m2 na odličnoj lokaciji, centar Surčina.

Stan se nalazi u zgradi na četvrtom spratu, bez lifta, odličnog rasporeda, lako adaptibilan u 2.5.

Stan je u izvornom stanju, uknjižen, moguća kupovina na kredit.

Stan se sastoji iz: dnevne sobe, spavaće sobe, kuhinje, trpezarije, predsoblja, kupatila i terase.

Agencijska provizija 2%

Real estate details

Ad ID
493396
Published
19.11.2025
Property Type

Apartment

Area

56m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

N/A

Floor

4. fl.

Balconies

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2142.86 €

Down payment 24,000 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
582 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
96,000 €
Down payment
24,000 €
Total interest
43,618 €
Total payment
139,618 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Surčin

Surčin
Beograd

This property's price is 20.63% lower than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Surčin

Average price: 2700.00 €/m²

This property is 13.36% larger then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Surčin

Average size: 49 m²

Area

56m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

NP

Prudens Nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Kuća in Bečmen

Sale, house, 150m², Bečmen, Surčin

117,000 €

Bečmen

0 150
Sale, house, 150m², Bečmen, Surčin
Zemljište in Dobanovci

Sale, land lot, 5700m², Dobanovci, Surčin