399,900 €
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 100m², Vračar Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 1
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 100m², Vračar Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 2
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 100m², Vračar Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 3
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 100m², Vračar Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 4
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 100m², Vračar Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 5
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 100m², Vračar Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 6
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 100m², Vračar Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 7
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 100m², Vračar Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 8
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 100m², Vračar Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 9
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 100m², Vračar Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 10
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 100m², Vračar Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 11
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 100m², Vračar Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 12
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 100m², Vračar Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 13
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 100m², Vračar Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 14
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 100m², Vračar Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 15
399,900 € (3,999 €/m²)
100 m²
3 Room
2 Bathroom

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 100m², Vračar Sve Podlokacije, Beograd

Vračar Sve Podlokacije, Beograd Srbija

Property description

Odličan stan, izuzetno svetao, dvostrano orjentisan.
Uknjižen.
90m2 grejne površine + lođa.
Odlično iskorišćen prostor, bez većih ulaganja.
Kuhinja i ugradni plakari su uključeni u cenu.
Mogućnost kupovine i ostalog nameštaja.
U lepo održavanoj zgradi sa liftom.
Na odličnoj lokaciji, blizina pijace, gradskog prevoza, marketa.
Odlična saobraćajna povezanost sa svim delovima grada.
Retko u ponudi, za svaku preporuku.

Agent Kristina Kablar lic.br.1313
Telefon: Agencijska provizija 2%

Real estate details

Ad ID
497549
Published
02.12.2025
Updated
10.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

100m²

Rooms

3

Bathrooms

2

Floor

3. fl.

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3999.00 €

Down payment 79,980 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
1,939 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
319,920 €
Down payment
79,980 €
Total interest
145,357 €
Total payment
465,277 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Location

Map preview

Average prices of three-bedroom apartments - Vračar Sve Podlokacije

Vračar Sve Podlokacije
Beograd

This property's price is 0.98% lower than the average price of a three bedroom apartment in Vračar Sve Podlokacije

Average price: 4038.55 €/m²

This property is 20.45% larger then the average size of a three bedroom apartment in Vračar Sve Podlokacije

Average size: 83 m²

4,039 €
Average annual price
+6%
Price trend (annually)
163
Days on the market

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

Ivela 011

Registration number

391

Location

Beograd

Vračar Sve Podlokacije

Area

100m²

Structure

3 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

IN

Ivela 011

Similiar Properties

Premium Poslovni prostor in Vračar Sve Podlokacije