360,000 €
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 74m², Savski Venac, Beograd - image 1
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 74m², Savski Venac, Beograd - image 2
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 74m², Savski Venac, Beograd - image 3
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 74m², Savski Venac, Beograd - image 4
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 74m², Savski Venac, Beograd - image 5
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 74m², Savski Venac, Beograd - image 6
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 74m², Savski Venac, Beograd - image 7
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 74m², Savski Venac, Beograd - image 8
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 74m², Savski Venac, Beograd - image 9
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 74m², Savski Venac, Beograd - image 10
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 74m², Savski Venac, Beograd - image 11
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 74m², Savski Venac, Beograd - image 12
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 74m², Savski Venac, Beograd - image 13
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 74m², Savski Venac, Beograd - image 14
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 74m², Savski Venac, Beograd - image 15
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 74m², Savski Venac, Beograd - image 16
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 74m², Savski Venac, Beograd - image 17
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 74m², Savski Venac, Beograd - image 18
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 74m², Savski Venac, Beograd - image 19
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 74m², Savski Venac, Beograd - image 20
360,000 € (4,865 €/m²)
74 m²
3 Room
2 Bathroom

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 74m², Savski Venac, Beograd

Savski Venac, Beograd Srbija

Property description

Savski venac, Beograd na vodi, Eterna;

74m2, 3.0, 5./7, cg, lift, interfon, internet, ostava - vešeraj, garažno mesto;

Nov, jugozapadno orijentisan, kompletno ekskuzivno opremljen trosoban stan (69m2 grejne + 5m2 terase) u zgradi Eterna;

Garažno mesto od 12,5m2 na nivou -1 po ceni od 25.000evra;

Za sve dodatne informacije obratite se na broj telefona: .

Agencijska provizija koju plaća kupac iznosi od 2% do 3% od dogovorene kupoprodajne cene i plaća se prilikom zaključenja Predugovora ili (samo ukoliko se Predugovor ne potpisuje) Ugovora o kupoprodaji predmetne nepokretnosti.

Obavezno je potpisivanje Ugovora o posredovanju i Potvrde o prezentaciji nepokretnosti.

Mapa je informativnog karaktera, ne prikazuje tačnu lokaciju nekretnine.

Real estate details

Ad ID
520422
Published
08.02.2026
Updated
19.03.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

74m²

Rooms

3

Bathrooms

2

Floor

5. fl.

Parking

Da

Agency

CityPro

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 4864.86 €

Down payment 72,000 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
1,745 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
288,000 €
Down payment
72,000 €
Total interest
130,854 €
Total payment
418,854 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of three-bedroom apartments - Savski Venac

Savski Venac
Beograd

This property's price is 10.16% higher than the average price of a three bedroom apartment in Savski Venac

Average price: 4416.09 €/m²

This property is 15.72% smaller then the average size of a three bedroom apartment in Savski Venac

Average size: 88 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

CityPro

Registration number

725

Location

Beograd

Savski Venac

Area

74m²

Structure

3 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

CN

CityPro

Similiar Properties

Stan in Savski Venac

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 55m², Savski Venac, Beograd

289,000 €

Savski Venac

2 rooms 1 bathroom 55
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 55m², Savski Venac, Beograd