99,500 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Mirijevo 1, Mirijevo Sve Podlokacije - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Mirijevo 1, Mirijevo Sve Podlokacije - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Mirijevo 1, Mirijevo Sve Podlokacije - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Mirijevo 1, Mirijevo Sve Podlokacije - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Mirijevo 1, Mirijevo Sve Podlokacije - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Mirijevo 1, Mirijevo Sve Podlokacije - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Mirijevo 1, Mirijevo Sve Podlokacije - image 7
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Mirijevo 1, Mirijevo Sve Podlokacije - image 8
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Mirijevo 1, Mirijevo Sve Podlokacije - image 9
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Mirijevo 1, Mirijevo Sve Podlokacije - image 10
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Mirijevo 1, Mirijevo Sve Podlokacije - image 11
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Mirijevo 1, Mirijevo Sve Podlokacije - image 12
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Mirijevo 1, Mirijevo Sve Podlokacije - image 13
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Mirijevo 1, Mirijevo Sve Podlokacije - image 14
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Mirijevo 1, Mirijevo Sve Podlokacije - image 15
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Mirijevo 1, Mirijevo Sve Podlokacije - image 16
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Mirijevo 1, Mirijevo Sve Podlokacije - image 17
99,500 € (2,551 €/m²)
39 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Mirijevo 1, Mirijevo Sve Podlokacije

Mirijevo 1, Mirijevo Sve Podlokacije Beograd Srbija

Property description

U prilici smo da vam ponudimo izuzetan stan na odličnoj lokaciji. Stan je odlično projektovan. Grejanje na struju. Mikro lokacija zgrade je takva da je u neposrednoj blizini svih infrastrukturnih objekata potrebnih za život. Objekat ima građevinsku dozvolu, ali nema upotrebnu dozvolu. Trenutno samo za keš kupce. Useljiv odmah.
PROSTORIJE: hodnik, dnevno-trpezarijski deo, spavaća soba, kuhinja, kupatilo, terasa.

Real estate details

Ad ID
536986
Published
25.03.2026
Updated
06.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

39m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Floor

3. fl.

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2551.28 €

Down payment 19,900 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
482 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
79,600 €
Down payment
19,900 €
Total interest
36,166 €
Total payment
115,766 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Location

Map preview

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Mirijevo 1

Mirijevo 1
Mirijevo Sve Podlokacije

This property's price is 7.22% lower than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Mirijevo 1

Average price: 2749.81 €/m²

This property is 1.09% larger then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Mirijevo 1

Average size: 39 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

Citadela Nekretnine

Registration number

1402

Location

Mirijevo Sve Podlokacije

Mirijevo 1

Area

39m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

CN

Citadela Nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Verified Stan in Mirijevo 1

Sale, apartment, 30m², Mirijevo 1, Mirijevo Sve Podlokacije