132,600 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Rupčine, Beograd - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Rupčine, Beograd - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Rupčine, Beograd - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Rupčine, Beograd - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Rupčine, Beograd - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Rupčine, Beograd - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Rupčine, Beograd - image 7
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Rupčine, Beograd - image 8
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Rupčine, Beograd - image 9
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Rupčine, Beograd - image 10
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Rupčine, Beograd - image 11
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Rupčine, Beograd - image 12
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Rupčine, Beograd - image 13
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Rupčine, Beograd - image 14
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Rupčine, Beograd - image 15
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Rupčine, Beograd - image 16
132,600 € (2,821 €/m²)
47 m²
1 Room

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Rupčine, Beograd

Rupčine, Beograd Srbija

Property description

Čukarica, Rupčine - Časlava Veljića

1.5, 47m2 (lođa 3m2), gas, 3/3, telefon, interfon, parking

Na prodaju veoma funkcionalan jednoiposoban stan, sa odlično iskorišćenim prostorom. Nalazi se u stambenoj zgradi bez lifta, na trećem spratu od ukupno tri sprata.

Grejanje je na gas što omogućava kontrolu troškova i efikasno zagrevanje tokom zime.

Lokacija je mirna, pogodna za porodični život, a istovremeno dobro povezana sa ostatkom grada.

Stan je idealan za život ili kao investicija.

Uknjižen na 47m2.

Agencijska provizija 2%

Agent: Đorđe Ćirković

Real estate details

Ad ID
537489
Published
26.03.2026
Updated
05.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

47m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

0

Floor

3. fl.

Year Built

2019

Parking

Ima

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2821.28 €

Down payment 26,520 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
643 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
106,080 €
Down payment
26,520 €
Total interest
48,198 €
Total payment
154,278 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Location

Map preview

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Beograd

Rupčine
Beograd

This property's price is 16.75% lower than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Beograd

Average price: 3389.04 €/m²

This property is 21.3% larger then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Beograd

Average size: 39 m²

Area

47m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

MOJ KVADRAT DOO

Similiar Properties

Zemljište in Rupčine

Sale, land lot, 614m², Rupčine, Beograd

90,000 €

Rupčine

614
Sale, land lot, 614m², Rupčine, Beograd
Premium Stan in Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 76m², Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije, Beograd