280,000 €
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 71m², Lion, Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije - image 1
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 71m², Lion, Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije - image 2
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 71m², Lion, Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije - image 3
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 71m², Lion, Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije - image 4
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 71m², Lion, Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije - image 5
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 71m², Lion, Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije - image 6
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 71m², Lion, Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije - image 7
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 71m², Lion, Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije - image 8
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 71m², Lion, Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije - image 9
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 71m², Lion, Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije - image 10
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 71m², Lion, Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije - image 11
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 71m², Lion, Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije - image 12
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 71m², Lion, Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije - image 13
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 71m², Lion, Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije - image 14
280,000 € (3,944 €/m²)
71 m²
3 Room

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 71m², Lion, Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije

Lion, Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije Beograd Srbija

Property description

Zvezdara, Lion - Subotička

3.0, 71m2, terasa, 1/4, EG/struja, interfon

Retko u ponudi!

Kompletno renoviran salonski stan u mirnoj, zelenilom okruženoj ulici, na par koraka od Bulevara kralja Aleksandra, jednoj od najtraženijih lokacija na Lionu. Stan je na prvom spratu održavane zgrade sa reprezentativnim ulazom (mermer, gipsani detalji) i uređenim, ograđenim dvorištem sa interfonom.

Dvostrano je orijentisan, izuzetno svetao, sa odličnim rasporedom - bez ulaganja i spreman za useljenje!

Prostorije: prostrani ulazni salon, dve velike sobe, komforna kuhinja sa trpezarijom, kupatilo, terasa i ostava.

U neposrednoj je blizini škole, vrtića, marketa, kao i više linija gradskog prevoza.

Odličan kako za porodičan život, tako i kao poslovni prostor.

Uknjižen na 66m2 korisne površine, merena površine iznosi 71m2.

Agencijska provizija 2%

Agent: Katarina Marunić

Real estate details

Ad ID
541381
Published
04.04.2026
Updated
05.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

71m²

Rooms

3

Bathrooms

0

Floor

1. fl.

Balconies

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3943.66 €

Down payment 56,000 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
1,357 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
224,000 €
Down payment
56,000 €
Total interest
101,775 €
Total payment
325,775 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Location

Map preview

Average prices of three-bedroom apartments - Lion

Lion
Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije

This property's price is 10.7% higher than the average price of a three bedroom apartment in Lion

Average price: 3562.49 €/m²

This property is 15.91% smaller then the average size of a three bedroom apartment in Lion

Average size: 84 m²

3,562 €
Average annual price
-2%
Price trend (annually)
45

Area

71m²

Structure

3 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

MOJ KVADRAT DOO

Similiar Properties

Stan in Lion

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 28m², Lion, Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije