170,000 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Novi Beograd Blok 61, Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Novi Beograd Blok 61, Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Novi Beograd Blok 61, Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Novi Beograd Blok 61, Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Novi Beograd Blok 61, Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Novi Beograd Blok 61, Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Novi Beograd Blok 61, Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije - image 7
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Novi Beograd Blok 61, Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije - image 8
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Novi Beograd Blok 61, Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije - image 9
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Novi Beograd Blok 61, Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije - image 10
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Novi Beograd Blok 61, Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije - image 11
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Novi Beograd Blok 61, Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije - image 12
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Novi Beograd Blok 61, Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije - image 13
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Novi Beograd Blok 61, Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije - image 14
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Novi Beograd Blok 61, Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije - image 15
170,000 € (3,864 €/m²)
44 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Novi Beograd Blok 61, Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije

Novi Beograd Blok 61, Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije Beograd Srbija

Property description

- Uknjižen 1/1.

- Potpuno čista dokumentacija.

- Moguća kreditna kupovina.

- Uknjižen na 42m2.

.

- Praktičan i intuitivan raspored prostorija.

- Starogradnja čuvena po kvalitetu.

- 2 lifta (jedan teretni).

- Održavana zgrada.

- Pripadajući podrum.

.

- Blok 61.

- Blizina svih neophodnih sadržaja.

- Izuzetna povezanost sa svim delovima grada.

- Topla preporuka!

PROSTORIJE: Dnevni boravak, kuhinja s trpezarijom, spavaća soba, toalet, ulazni hodnik, terasa;

Agencijska nadoknada iznosi 2%.

Real estate details

Ad ID
556327
Published
12.05.2026
Updated
12.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

44m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Floor

9. fl.

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3863.64 €

Down payment 34,000 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
824 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
136,000 €
Down payment
34,000 €
Total interest
61,792 €
Total payment
197,792 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Location

Map preview

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije

Novi Beograd Blok 61
Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije

This property's price is 3.83% higher than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije

Average price: 3721.27 €/m²

This property is 4.81% larger then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije

Average size: 42 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

ARTOPOLIS 369

Registration number

2104

Location

Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije

Novi Beograd Blok 61

Area

44m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

AN

ARTOPOLIS 369

Similiar Properties

Stan in Novi Beograd Blok 61

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 70m², Novi Beograd Blok 61, Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije