208,000 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 52m², Vidikovački venac, Rakovica - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 52m², Vidikovački venac, Rakovica - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 52m², Vidikovački venac, Rakovica - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 52m², Vidikovački venac, Rakovica - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 52m², Vidikovački venac, Rakovica - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 52m², Vidikovački venac, Rakovica - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 52m², Vidikovački venac, Rakovica - image 7
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 52m², Vidikovački venac, Rakovica - image 8
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 52m², Vidikovački venac, Rakovica - image 9
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 52m², Vidikovački venac, Rakovica - image 10
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 52m², Vidikovački venac, Rakovica - image 11
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 52m², Vidikovački venac, Rakovica - image 12
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 52m², Vidikovački venac, Rakovica - image 13
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 52m², Vidikovački venac, Rakovica - image 14
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 52m², Vidikovački venac, Rakovica - image 15
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 52m², Vidikovački venac, Rakovica - image 16
208,000 € (4,000 €/m²)
52 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 52m², Vidikovački venac, Rakovica

Vidikovački venac, Rakovica Beograd Srbija

Property description

Odličan stan, po strukturi 1.5, renoviran, bez ulaganja.
Uknjižen na 44m2, mereno sa terasom ima 52m2.
U lepo održavanoj zgradi sa liftom i centralnim grejanjem.
Svetao, odlično iskorišćen prostor, ima odvojenu spavaću sobu.
Javni parking ispred zgrade.
Odlično pozicioniran u naselju, kompletna infrastruktura.
Za svaku preporuku.

Agent Kristina Kablar lic.br.1313
Telefon: Agencijska provizija 2%

Real estate details

Ad ID
556372
Published
12.05.2026
Updated
12.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

52m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Floor

1. fl.

Parking

Da

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 4000.00 €

Down payment 41,600 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
1,008 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
166,400 €
Down payment
41,600 €
Total interest
75,604 €
Total payment
242,004 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Location

Map preview

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Rakovica

Vidikovački venac
Rakovica

This property's price is 57.28% higher than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Rakovica

Average price: 2543.22 €/m²

This property is 31.55% larger then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Rakovica

Average size: 40 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

Ivela 011

Registration number

391

Location

Rakovica

Vidikovački venac

Area

52m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

IN

Ivela 011

Similiar Properties

Stan in Vidikovački venac

Sale, four bedroom apartment, 94m², Vidikovački venac, Rakovica

215,000 €

Vidikovački venac