240,000 €
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 75m², Novi Beograd Blok 64, Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije - image 1
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 75m², Novi Beograd Blok 64, Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije - image 2
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 75m², Novi Beograd Blok 64, Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije - image 3
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 75m², Novi Beograd Blok 64, Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije - image 4
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 75m², Novi Beograd Blok 64, Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije - image 5
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 75m², Novi Beograd Blok 64, Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije - image 6
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 75m², Novi Beograd Blok 64, Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije - image 7
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 75m², Novi Beograd Blok 64, Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije - image 8
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 75m², Novi Beograd Blok 64, Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije - image 9
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 75m², Novi Beograd Blok 64, Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije - image 10
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 75m², Novi Beograd Blok 64, Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije - image 11
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 75m², Novi Beograd Blok 64, Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije - image 12
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 75m², Novi Beograd Blok 64, Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije - image 13
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 75m², Novi Beograd Blok 64, Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije - image 14
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 75m², Novi Beograd Blok 64, Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije - image 15
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 75m², Novi Beograd Blok 64, Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije - image 16
240,000 € (3,200 €/m²)
75 m²
3 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 75m², Novi Beograd Blok 64, Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije

Novi Beograd Blok 64, Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije Beograd Srbija

Property description

Ponudicemo Vam jedan prelep stan,na odlicnoj lokaciji u bloku 64,ulica Gandijeva,kod Imo centra.Kompletno renoviran,kvalitetno,za sebe.Pogled ka parku.Moze namesten,ne koristen namestaj,a kuhinja kompletno opremljena.
Prostorije...hodnik,garderober,kuhinja,trpezarija,dnevni boravak,dve spavace sobe,kupatilo,terasavelika,podrum. Knjizen na 75m2 korisne povrsine.
Svi parametri da uzivate u svom domu,ovaj stan ce Vam pruziti.
Hvala na ukazanom poverenju . Posrednička naknada 2%

Real estate details

Ad ID
557237
Published
14.05.2026
Updated
14.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

75m²

Rooms

3

Bathrooms

1

Floor

7. fl.

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3200.00 €

Down payment 48,000 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
1,163 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
192,000 €
Down payment
48,000 €
Total interest
87,236 €
Total payment
279,236 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Location

Map preview

Average prices of three-bedroom apartments - Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije

Novi Beograd Blok 64
Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije

This property's price is 18.47% lower than the average price of a three bedroom apartment in Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije

Average price: 3924.78 €/m²

This property is 9.78% smaller then the average size of a three bedroom apartment in Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije

Average size: 83 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

Grujić Nekretnine

Registration number

1528

Location

Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije

Novi Beograd Blok 64

Area

75m²

Structure

3 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

GN

Grujić Nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Stan in Novi Beograd Blok 64